400m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
758
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
50,44
1./I
2
669
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50,61
2./I
3
726
Reese Julian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
50,68
1./II
4
626
Stöckermann Henri
SV Nufringen
GER
2002
51,84
1./V
5
705
Kästner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
51,93
2./II
6
741
Stepanov Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
53,16
1./IV
7
619
Kulms Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
53,28
1./III
8
734
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
54,07
3./II
9
664
Buthod-Garcon Yannick
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2002
54,11
2./IV
10
708
Krebs Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
54,36
3./IV
11
730
Riexinger Philipp
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
55,01
2./III
12
737
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
56,74
2./V
720
Neitzel Michael
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1996
abg.
725
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
abg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
758
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
50,44
1./I
2
669
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50,61
2./I
3
726
Reese Julian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
50,68
1./II
4
705
Kästner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
51,93
2./II
5
619
Kulms Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
53,28
1./III
6
734
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
54,07
3./II
7
730
Riexinger Philipp
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
55,01
2./III
720
Neitzel Michael
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1996
abg.
725
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
abg.
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
626
Stöckermann Henri
SV Nufringen
GER
2002
51,84
1./V
2
664
Buthod-Garcon Yannick
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2002
54,11
2./IV
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
741
Stepanov Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
53,16
1./IV
2
708
Krebs Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
54,36
3./IV
3
737
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
56,74
2./V
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
758
Tekdal Aydin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
50,44
2
669
Baranski Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
50,61
725
Preis Constantin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Reese Julian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
50,68
2
705
Kästner Johannes
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
51,93
3
734
Slawik Florian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
54,07
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Kulms Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
53,28
2
730
Riexinger Philipp
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1997
55,01
720
Neitzel Michael
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1996
abg.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
741
Stepanov Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
53,16
2
664
Buthod-Garcon Yannick
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2002
54,11
3
708
Krebs Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
54,36
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
626
Stöckermann Henri
SV Nufringen
GER
2002
51,84
2
737
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
56,74