75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 10:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
689
Fritsch Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,82
1./IV
2
739
Spieß Rebecca
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,85
2./IV
3
709
Kulikow Alessia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,99
3./IV
4
729
Riexinger Katharina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,03
4./IV
5
618
Zoll Pauline
LG Calw
GER
2008
11,10
1./III
6
691
Gaude Klara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,36
1./V
7
718
Müller Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,58
2./V
8
744
Winkler Valerie
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,75
2./III
9
672
Bernklau Isabel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,79
3./V
9
722
Özgür Merve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,79
1./II
11
687
Fischer Alina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,91
1./I
12
675
Blei Marla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,93
2./I
13
671
Berger Laura
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,97
4./V
14
684
Dümmler Mara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,01
3./I
15
694
Grüninger Lisann
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,10
2./II
16
688
Frey Carla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,64
3./III
701
Heuter Leyla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
abg.
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
689
Fritsch Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,82
1./IV
2
739
Spieß Rebecca
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,85
2./IV
3
709
Kulikow Alessia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,99
3./IV
4
729
Riexinger Katharina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,03
4./IV
5
618
Zoll Pauline
LG Calw
GER
2008
11,10
1./III
6
691
Gaude Klara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,36
1./V
7
718
Müller Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,58
2./V
8
672
Bernklau Isabel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,79
3./V
9
671
Berger Laura
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,97
4./V
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
744
Winkler Valerie
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,75
2./III
2
722
Özgür Merve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,79
1./II
3
687
Fischer Alina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,91
1./I
4
675
Blei Marla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,93
2./I
5
684
Dümmler Mara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,01
3./I
6
694
Grüninger Lisann
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,10
2./II
7
688
Frey Carla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,64
3./III
701
Heuter Leyla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Fischer Alina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,91
2
675
Blei Marla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,93
3
684
Dümmler Mara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,01
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
722
Özgür Merve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,79
2
694
Grüninger Lisann
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,10
701
Heuter Leyla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Zoll Pauline
LG Calw
GER
2008
11,10
2
744
Winkler Valerie
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
11,75
3
688
Frey Carla
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
12,64
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
689
Fritsch Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,82
2
739
Spieß Rebecca
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,85
3
709
Kulikow Alessia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
10,99
4
729
Riexinger Katharina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,03
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
691
Gaude Klara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,36
2
718
Müller Milena
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,58
3
672
Bernklau Isabel
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,79
4
671
Berger Laura
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
11,97