Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
640
Ebner Robin
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
6,55
(+0,6)
1./I
x
6,37
(-0,9)
6,47
(-0,7)
6,49
(-1,0)
x
6,55
(+0,6)
MJU18
2
630
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2004
6,19
(-1,3)
2./I
6,04
(+0,8)
5,99
(-0,8)
6,12
(+1,2)
5,75
(-2,1)
x
6,19
(-1,3)
MJU18
3
755
Schuster Moritz
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
6,12
(+0,5)
3./I
6,02
(-1,9)
5,77
(-1,9)
5,71
(-0,9)
x
5,88
(-1,8)
6,12
(+0,5)
MJU18
4
639
Schittenhelm Ole
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2003
5,99
(-1,5)
4./I
5,97
(-2,0)
5,82
(-1,0)
5,92
(+0,9)
5,81
(+0,6)
5,99
(-1,5)
5,78
(-1,6)
MJU18
5
693
Görg Benjamin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,81
(-1,8)
5./I
5,49
(-1,6)
5,26
(-2,2)
5,36
(-2,0)
5,23
(-1,3)
5,81
(-1,8)
5,40
(-1,4)
MJU18
6
635
Benecke Jacob
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2004
5,75
(-1,1)
6./I
x
5,75
(-1,1)
x
5,72
(-0,6)
x
x
MJU18
7
657
Stepper Jonas
TV Oberhaugstett
GER
1998
5,65
(+0,7)
7./I
5,55
(-1,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
5,65
(+0,7)
x
5,50
(-1,8)
x
M
8
715
Michalek Kai
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,54
(-2,1)
8./I
5,44
(-1,9)
5,51
(-0,5)
5,54
(-2,1)
5,38
(+0,6)
5,50
(-1,4)
5,52
(-1,4)
MJU18
9
683
Dümmler Arne
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,51
(-0,8)
9./I
5,20
(-0,7)
5,12
(-1,5)
x
5,51
(-0,8)
4,79
(-2,5)
5,15
(-2,3)
MJU18
633
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
657
Stepper Jonas
TV Oberhaugstett
GER
1998
5,65
(+0,7)
7./I
5,55
(-1,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
5,65
(+0,7)
x
5,50
(-1,8)
x
M
633
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
640
Ebner Robin
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
6,55
(+0,6)
1./I
x
6,37
(-0,9)
6,47
(-0,7)
6,49
(-1,0)
x
6,55
(+0,6)
MJU18
2
630
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2004
6,19
(-1,3)
2./I
6,04
(+0,8)
5,99
(-0,8)
6,12
(+1,2)
5,75
(-2,1)
x
6,19
(-1,3)
MJU18
3
755
Schuster Moritz
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
6,12
(+0,5)
3./I
6,02
(-1,9)
5,77
(-1,9)
5,71
(-0,9)
x
5,88
(-1,8)
6,12
(+0,5)
MJU18
4
639
Schittenhelm Ole
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2003
5,99
(-1,5)
4./I
5,97
(-2,0)
5,82
(-1,0)
5,92
(+0,9)
5,81
(+0,6)
5,99
(-1,5)
5,78
(-1,6)
MJU18
5
693
Görg Benjamin
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,81
(-1,8)
5./I
5,49
(-1,6)
5,26
(-2,2)
5,36
(-2,0)
5,23
(-1,3)
5,81
(-1,8)
5,40
(-1,4)
MJU18
6
635
Benecke Jacob
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2004
5,75
(-1,1)
6./I
x
5,75
(-1,1)
x
5,72
(-0,6)
x
x
MJU18
7
715
Michalek Kai
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,54
(-2,1)
8./I
5,44
(-1,9)
5,51
(-0,5)
5,54
(-2,1)
5,38
(+0,6)
5,50
(-1,4)
5,52
(-1,4)
MJU18
8
683
Dümmler Arne
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
5,51
(-0,8)
9./I
5,20
(-0,7)
5,12
(-1,5)
x
5,51
(-0,8)
4,79
(-2,5)
5,15
(-2,3)
MJU18