Speerwurf Alle Klassen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
390
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
53,42
1./II
49,45
53,42
M15
600g
2
366
Walther Florian
LG Flensburg
GER
2000
50,41
1./I
50,41
48,59
x
x
x
x
M
800g
3
353
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
41,11
2./I
41,11
37,42
38,04
38,48
36,02
34,49
MJU18
700g
4
330
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
38,79
3./I
38,79
38,00
36,72
x
34,92
38,29
WJU18
500g
5
387
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
36,53
4./I
36,39
35,23
35,55
36,53
33,46
35,62
W
600g
6
372
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
36,33
2./II
32,36
36,33
WJU18
500g
7
422
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
35,85
3./II
33,90
35,85
M15
600g
8
416
Pagel Fiete
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
33,40
4./II
30,03
33,40
M15
600g
9
334
Petersen Lise
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
32,92
5./I
x
30,20
28,54
x
x
32,92
W15
500g
10
399
Wehrlein Piet
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
32,85
6./I
28,82
x
32,85
31,95
x
x
M15
600g
11
383
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
32,39
5./II
32,39
28,60
M14
600g
12
375
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
31,29
6./II
31,27
31,29
W14
500g
13
386
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
29,55
7./I
28,05
28,16
27,88
28,20
29,26
29,55
W
600g
14
430
Gründler Lilly
Wyker TB
GER
2006
27,68
8./I
23,91
27,60
27,68
25,70
x
25,83
W14
500g
15
350
Bolz Stefan
LAV Husum
GER
1965
27,11
9./I
27,11
25,66
x
x
25,22
26,10
M55
700g
16
381
Neumann Edwin
MTV Heide
GER
2006
26,90
7./II
26,90
x
M14
600g
17
368
Lempelius Esme
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
25,93
8./II
25,93
21,91
W14
500g
18
349
Bolz Yasmin
LAV Husum
GER
1998
25,63
10./I
24,98
24,35
x
25,63
x
x
W
600g
19
398
Ehlers Anna Elisabeth
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2006
24,75
11./I
24,75
22,43
23,29
22,89
x
24,08
W14
500g
20
335
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
24,41
9./II
24,41
WJU18
500g
21
417
Schmäschke Lena
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
23,05
10./II
18,96
23,05
W15
500g
22
320
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
16,25
11./II
16,25
WJU18
500g
341
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
ogV
./II
x
WJU18
500g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
366
Walther Florian
LG Flensburg
GER
2000
50,41
1./I
50,41
48,59
x
x
x
x
M
800g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
387
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
36,53
4./I
36,39
35,23
35,55
36,53
33,46
35,62
W
600g
2
386
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
29,55
7./I
28,05
28,16
27,88
28,20
29,26
29,55
W
600g
3
349
Bolz Yasmin
LAV Husum
GER
1998
25,63
10./I
24,98
24,35
x
25,63
x
x
W
600g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
353
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
41,11
2./I
41,11
37,42
38,04
38,48
36,02
34,49
MJU18
700g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
38,79
3./I
38,79
38,00
36,72
x
34,92
38,29
WJU18
500g
2
372
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
36,33
2./II
32,36
36,33
WJU18
500g
3
335
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
24,41
9./II
24,41
WJU18
500g
4
320
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
16,25
11./II
16,25
WJU18
500g
341
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
ogV
./II
x
WJU18
500g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
390
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
53,42
1./II
49,45
53,42
M15
600g
2
422
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
35,85
3./II
33,90
35,85
M15
600g
3
416
Pagel Fiete
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
33,40
4./II
30,03
33,40
M15
600g
4
399
Wehrlein Piet
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
32,85
6./I
28,82
x
32,85
31,95
x
x
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
383
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
32,39
5./II
32,39
28,60
M14
600g
2
381
Neumann Edwin
MTV Heide
GER
2006
26,90
7./II
26,90
x
M14
600g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
334
Petersen Lise
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
32,92
5./I
x
30,20
28,54
x
x
32,92
W15
500g
2
417
Schmäschke Lena
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
23,05
10./II
18,96
23,05
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
375
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
31,29
6./II
31,27
31,29
W14
500g
2
430
Gründler Lilly
Wyker TB
GER
2006
27,68
8./I
23,91
27,60
27,68
25,70
x
25,83
W14
500g
3
368
Lempelius Esme
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
25,93
8./II
25,93
21,91
W14
500g
4
398
Ehlers Anna Elisabeth
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2006
24,75
11./I
24,75
22,43
23,29
22,89
x
24,08
W14
500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
350
Bolz Stefan
LAV Husum
GER
1965
27,11
9./I
27,11
25,66
x
x
25,22
26,10
M55
700g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
366
Walther Florian
LG Flensburg
GER
2000
50,41
50,41
48,59
x
x
x
x
M
800g
2
353
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
41,11
41,11
37,42
38,04
38,48
36,02
34,49
MJU18
700g
3
330
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
38,79
38,79
38,00
36,72
x
34,92
38,29
WJU18
500g
4
387
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
36,53
36,39
35,23
35,55
36,53
33,46
35,62
W
600g
5
334
Petersen Lise
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
32,92
x
30,20
28,54
x
x
32,92
W15
500g
6
399
Wehrlein Piet
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
32,85
28,82
x
32,85
31,95
x
x
M15
600g
7
386
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
29,55
28,05
28,16
27,88
28,20
29,26
29,55
W
600g
8
430
Gründler Lilly
Wyker TB
GER
2006
27,68
23,91
27,60
27,68
25,70
x
25,83
W14
500g
9
350
Bolz Stefan
LAV Husum
GER
1965
27,11
27,11
25,66
x
x
25,22
26,10
M55
700g
10
349
Bolz Yasmin
LAV Husum
GER
1998
25,63
24,98
24,35
x
25,63
x
x
W
600g
11
398
Ehlers Anna Elisabeth
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2006
24,75
24,75
22,43
23,29
22,89
x
24,08
W14
500g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
390
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
53,42
49,45
53,42
M15
600g
2
372
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
36,33
32,36
36,33
WJU18
500g
3
422
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
35,85
33,90
35,85
M15
600g
4
416
Pagel Fiete
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
33,40
30,03
33,40
M15
600g
5
383
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
32,39
32,39
28,60
M14
600g
6
375
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
31,29
31,27
31,29
W14
500g
7
381
Neumann Edwin
MTV Heide
GER
2006
26,90
26,90
x
M14
600g
8
368
Lempelius Esme
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
25,93
25,93
21,91
W14
500g
9
335
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
24,41
24,41
WJU18
500g
10
417
Schmäschke Lena
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
23,05
18,96
23,05
W15
500g
11
320
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
16,25
16,25
WJU18
500g
341
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
ogV
x
WJU18
500g