Hochsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
324
Maczey Emmy
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
1
420
Annecke Lasse Michael
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2007
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
404
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,36
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
4
327
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,36
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
5
339
Levsen Joon
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,32
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
6
359
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,32
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
7
397
Wehrlein Jule
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
428
Rohde Nathalie
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
9
361
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
407
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
11
376
Springer Male
MTV Heide
GER
2007
1,28
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
12
343
Gennun Mila
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,24
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
360
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,24
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
379
Bingert Lotta
MTV Heide
GER
2007
1,24
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
15
406
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,20
15./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
395
Welschhoff Rebecca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2007
1,16
16./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
358
Messolle Maximilian
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,16
17./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
333
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,16
18./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
362
von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,08
19./I
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
332
Rahn Mia Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,08
20./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
331
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,04
21./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
328
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
419
Boguhn Nika
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
427
Münster Karla
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
420
Annecke Lasse Michael
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2007
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
359
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,32
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
358
Messolle Maximilian
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,16
17./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
339
Levsen Joon
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,32
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
2
361
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
360
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,24
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
333
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,16
18./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
362
von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,08
19./I
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
328
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
404
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,36
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
2
397
Wehrlein Jule
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
2
428
Rohde Nathalie
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
407
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
376
Springer Male
MTV Heide
GER
2007
1,28
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
379
Bingert Lotta
MTV Heide
GER
2007
1,24
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
406
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
1,20
15./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
395
Welschhoff Rebecca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2007
1,16
16./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
419
Boguhn Nika
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,84
0,88
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
324
Maczey Emmy
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
327
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,36
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
343
Gennun Mila
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,24
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
332
Rahn Mia Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,08
20./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
331
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,04
21./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
427
Münster Karla
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2008
abg.
./I