Hochsprung Alle Klassen Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
423
Scheffels Karl
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
1,90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
353
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
1,75
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
416
Pagel Fiete
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
1,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
355
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
1,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
398
Ehlers Anna Elisabeth
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2006
1,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
383
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,60
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
375
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,55
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
381
Neumann Edwin
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,55
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
384
Pioch Emily
MTV Heide
GER
2004
1,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
356
Detzkeit Tom
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
1,45
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
417
Schmäschke Lena
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
1,40
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
432
Steier Emma
Wyker TB
GER
2006
1,35
12./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
320
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
1,30
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
400
Ivanov Ellie
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
1,20
14./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
423
Scheffels Karl
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
1,90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
353
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
1,75
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
384
Pioch Emily
MTV Heide
GER
2004
1,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
320
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
1,30
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
416
Pagel Fiete
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
1,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
355
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
1,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
383
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,60
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
381
Neumann Edwin
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,55
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
356
Detzkeit Tom
LG Flensburg
GER
2006
1,45
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
417
Schmäschke Lena
TSV RW Niebüll
GER
2005
1,40
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
400
Ivanov Ellie
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
1,20
14./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
Info
1
398
Ehlers Anna Elisabeth
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2006
1,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
375
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
1,55
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
432
Steier Emma
Wyker TB
GER
2006
1,35
12./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX