Weitsprung WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
5,34
(-0,5)
1./I
x
(+1,4)
4,54
(+0,6)
5,34
(-0,5)
WJU18
2
88
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,18
(+0,2)
2./I
4,46
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,1)
5,18
(+0,2)
WJU18
3
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
4,94
(0,0)
3./I
4,86
(-0,8)
4,94
(0,0)
4,62
(-0,8)
WJU18
4
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,91
(+0,4)
4./I
4,90
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
4,91
(+0,4)
WJU18
5
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
4,47
(+1,5)
5./I
4,47
(+1,5)
4,03
(+1,0)
4,30
(-0,4)
WJU18
6
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,30
(+0,7)
6./I
3,98
(+0,6)
4,05
(+0,7)
4,30
(+0,7)
WJU18
7
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,18
(+0,1)
7./I
3,92
(+0,3)
4,10
(+1,0)
4,18
(+0,1)
WJU18
8
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,02
(+0,6)
8./I
4,02
(+0,6)
3,85
(+0,5)
3,86
(+1,1)
WJU18
9
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
3,94
(+0,6)
9./I
3,75
(-0,1)
3,88
(-0,1)
3,94
(+0,6)
WJU20
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
ogV
(+0,5)
./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(+1,0)
x
(+0,5)
WJU20
98
Löffler Vanessa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
137
Weniger Viola
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
3,94
(+0,6)
9./I
3,75
(-0,1)
3,88
(-0,1)
3,94
(+0,6)
WJU20
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
ogV
(+0,5)
./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(+1,0)
x
(+0,5)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
5,34
(-0,5)
1./I
x
(+1,4)
4,54
(+0,6)
5,34
(-0,5)
WJU18
2
88
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
5,18
(+0,2)
2./I
4,46
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,1)
5,18
(+0,2)
WJU18
3
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
4,94
(0,0)
3./I
4,86
(-0,8)
4,94
(0,0)
4,62
(-0,8)
WJU18
4
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,91
(+0,4)
4./I
4,90
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
4,91
(+0,4)
WJU18
5
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
4,47
(+1,5)
5./I
4,47
(+1,5)
4,03
(+1,0)
4,30
(-0,4)
WJU18
6
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,30
(+0,7)
6./I
3,98
(+0,6)
4,05
(+0,7)
4,30
(+0,7)
WJU18
7
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,18
(+0,1)
7./I
3,92
(+0,3)
4,10
(+1,0)
4,18
(+0,1)
WJU18
8
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
4,02
(+0,6)
8./I
4,02
(+0,6)
3,85
(+0,5)
3,86
(+1,1)
WJU18
98
Löffler Vanessa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
137
Weniger Viola
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18