100m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,3, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
12,84
1./II
2
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
12,96
1./I
3
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
13,40
2./II
4
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
13,71
1./IV
5
72
Ebersbach Luise
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
13,84
2./IV
6
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,09
2./I
6
136
Weiß Trixi
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
14,09
3./IV
8
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,16
1./III
9
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
14,37
3./II
10
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
14,49
2./III
11
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
15,00
3./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,3, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
13,40
2./II
2
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
14,49
2./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,3, III:+1,1, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
12,84
1./II
2
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
12,96
1./I
3
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
13,71
1./IV
4
72
Ebersbach Luise
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
13,84
2./IV
5
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,09
2./I
5
136
Weiß Trixi
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
14,09
3./IV
7
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,16
1./III
8
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
14,37
3./II
9
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
15,00
3./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
12,96
2
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,09
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
12,84
2
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
13,40
3
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
14,37
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
14,16
2
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
14,49
3
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
15,00
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
13,71
2
72
Ebersbach Luise
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
13,84
3
136
Weiß Trixi
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
14,09