Kugelstoß WJU18, MJU14, WJU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonewit Julika Marie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,20
1./I
12,76
12,53
x
12,60
12,42
13,20
WJU18
3000g
2
35
Herzog Jakob
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
11,64
2./I
11,63
11,57
11,37
11,21
11,59
11,64
MJU14
3000g
3
31
Gröninger Andreas
LG Sempt
GER
2007
11,47
3./I
10,83
11,47
11,03
10,43
10,47
10,66
MJU14
3000g
4
95
von Haniel Henry
TSV Schleißheim
GER
2008
10,09
4./I
10,09
9,80
8,99
9,74
10,07
9,65
MJU14
3000g
5
56
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
GER
2007
9,94
5./I
8,53
9,94
8,75
9,03
9,59
9,72
MJU14
3000g
6
74
Rauch Louis
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
8,92
6./I
x
7,89
x
8,28
8,70
8,92
MJU14
3000g
7
85
Schmid Leonie
LG Sempt
GER
2007
8,67
7./I
8,67
8,34
-
x
7,17
8,50
WJU14
3000g
8
41
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,08
8./I
7,71
7,68
7,49
7,39
6,24
8,08
WJU18
3000g
9
22
Ertl Maximilian
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2008
7,53
9./I
7,14
7,03
6,01
6,80
6,29
7,53
MJU14
3000g
36
Hilgenberg Anna Sophie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
WJU18
3000g
verzichtet
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonewit Julika Marie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,20
1./I
12,76
12,53
x
12,60
12,42
13,20
WJU18
3000g
2
41
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,08
8./I
7,71
7,68
7,49
7,39
6,24
8,08
WJU18
3000g
36
Hilgenberg Anna Sophie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
WJU18
3000g
verzichtet
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Herzog Jakob
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
11,64
2./I
11,63
11,57
11,37
11,21
11,59
11,64
MJU14
3000g
2
31
Gröninger Andreas
LG Sempt
GER
2007
11,47
3./I
10,83
11,47
11,03
10,43
10,47
10,66
MJU14
3000g
3
95
von Haniel Henry
TSV Schleißheim
GER
2008
10,09
4./I
10,09
9,80
8,99
9,74
10,07
9,65
MJU14
3000g
4
56
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
GER
2007
9,94
5./I
8,53
9,94
8,75
9,03
9,59
9,72
MJU14
3000g
5
74
Rauch Louis
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
8,92
6./I
x
7,89
x
8,28
8,70
8,92
MJU14
3000g
6
22
Ertl Maximilian
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2008
7,53
9./I
7,14
7,03
6,01
6,80
6,29
7,53
MJU14
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schmid Leonie
LG Sempt
GER
2007
8,67
7./I
8,67
8,34
-
x
7,17
8,50
WJU14
3000g