Stabhochsprung MJU16, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
33
Held Joseph
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
102
Wimmer Christian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
3,30
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
44
Kersten Brian
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2006
2,90
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
Aumüller Korbinian
TV Emmering
GER
2006
2,60
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
84
Schmid Florian
LG Sempt
GER
2005
2,50
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
93
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
2,40
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
38
Huy Paulina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
2,20
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
30
Gratz Amelie
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2006
2,20
8./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
99
Weller Tim
LG Sempt
GER
2005
2,00
9./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Ngom Jakob
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
33
Held Joseph
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
102
Wimmer Christian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
3,30
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
44
Kersten Brian
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2006
2,90
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
Aumüller Korbinian
TV Emmering
GER
2006
2,60
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
84
Schmid Florian
LG Sempt
GER
2005
2,50
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
93
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
2,40
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
99
Weller Tim
LG Sempt
GER
2005
2,00
9./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Ngom Jakob
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
38
Huy Paulina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
2,20
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
30
Gratz Amelie
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2006
2,20
8./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX