Weitsprung W, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
91
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
5,09
(-0,3)
1./I
4,86
(0,0)
5,09
(-0,3)
4,60
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,74
(+0,1)
W
2
41
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
5,01
(-0,7)
2./I
4,73
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,7)
4,67
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,70
(+0,1)
4,85
(0,0)
WJU18
3
75
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
5,00
(0,0)
3./I
5,00
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(+0,1)
WJU18
4
57
Mößthaler Lara
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2004
4,93
(-0,1)
4./I
4,80
(+0,2)
4,93
(-0,1)
4,57
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,90
(+0,1)
4,86
(+0,2)
WJU18
5
67
Ostermann Carina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2003
4,90
(0,0)
5./I
x
(-1,0)
4,90
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,2)
4,74
(-0,1)
WJU18
6
47
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
4,66
(0,0)
6./I
x
(+0,4)
4,66
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,51
(+0,3)
W
7
21
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
4,45
(+0,3)
7./I
4,45
(+0,3)
4,08
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,2)
WJU18
8
108
Zoller Kerstin
DJK Memmingen
GER
2001
4,42
(-0,5)
8./I
4,08
(0,0)
4,42
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,19
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,2)
4,06
(+0,2)
W
9
79
Risse Isabella
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
4,27
(+0,1)
9./I
4,22
(0,0)
3,60
(0,0)
3,86
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,27
(+0,1)
4,23
(+0,1)
WJU18
10
37
Hopfner Mara
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
4,06
(0,0)
10./I
3,85
(+0,2)
3,99
(-1,2)
3,84
(-0,5)
3,62
(+1,0)
3,47
(+0,3)
4,06
(0,0)
WJU18
11
82
Schick Franziska
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2001
3,93
(+0,1)
11./I
3,93
(+0,1)
-
W
12
73
Rathgeber Amélie
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
3,92
(-0,4)
12./I
3,92
(-0,4)
3,71
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
3,62
(0,0)
3,42
(+0,1)
3,49
(-0,1)
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
91
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
5,09
(-0,3)
1./I
4,86
(0,0)
5,09
(-0,3)
4,60
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,74
(+0,1)
W
2
47
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
4,66
(0,0)
6./I
x
(+0,4)
4,66
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,51
(+0,3)
W
3
108
Zoller Kerstin
DJK Memmingen
GER
2001
4,42
(-0,5)
8./I
4,08
(0,0)
4,42
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,19
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,2)
4,06
(+0,2)
W
4
82
Schick Franziska
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2001
3,93
(+0,1)
11./I
3,93
(+0,1)
-
W
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
5,01
(-0,7)
2./I
4,73
(0,0)
5,01
(-0,7)
4,67
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,70
(+0,1)
4,85
(0,0)
WJU18
2
75
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
5,00
(0,0)
3./I
5,00
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,39
(+0,1)
WJU18
3
57
Mößthaler Lara
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2004
4,93
(-0,1)
4./I
4,80
(+0,2)
4,93
(-0,1)
4,57
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,90
(+0,1)
4,86
(+0,2)
WJU18
4
67
Ostermann Carina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2003
4,90
(0,0)
5./I
x
(-1,0)
4,90
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,2)
4,74
(-0,1)
WJU18
5
21
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
4,45
(+0,3)
7./I
4,45
(+0,3)
4,08
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,2)
4,40
(-0,2)
WJU18
6
79
Risse Isabella
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
4,27
(+0,1)
9./I
4,22
(0,0)
3,60
(0,0)
3,86
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,27
(+0,1)
4,23
(+0,1)
WJU18
7
37
Hopfner Mara
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
4,06
(0,0)
10./I
3,85
(+0,2)
3,99
(-1,2)
3,84
(-0,5)
3,62
(+1,0)
3,47
(+0,3)
4,06
(0,0)
WJU18
8
73
Rathgeber Amélie
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
3,92
(-0,4)
12./I
3,92
(-0,4)
3,71
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
3,62
(0,0)
3,42
(+0,1)
3,49
(-0,1)
WJU18