Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
77
Riemer Manuel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1998
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XXX
2
61
Neuhoff Leonard
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
-
XXX
3
76
Riedl Maximilian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2003
3,80
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
-
XXO
-
XXX
4
87
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
3,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
47
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,00
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
10
Berghammer Sarah
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2002
2,80
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
98
Weiß Magdalena
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
2,60
7./I
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Anderl Johannes
LG Sempt
GER
2003
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Schlemer Kilian
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
105
Zangl Simon
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
Obster Bernhard
ESV München
GER
1971
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
77
Riemer Manuel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1998
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XXX
2
61
Neuhoff Leonard
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
-
XXX
83
Schlemer Kilian
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
66
Obster Bernhard
ESV München
GER
1971
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
47
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
3,00
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
10
Berghammer Sarah
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2002
2,80
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
76
Riedl Maximilian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2003
3,80
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
-
XXO
-
XXX
2
87
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
3,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
Anderl Johannes
LG Sempt
GER
2003
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
105
Zangl Simon
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,40
2,60
2,80
3,00
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
98
Weiß Magdalena
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
2,60
7./I
-
-
XO
XXX