Hochsprung M, W, MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
54
Merlin Noah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2000
1,81
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
2
57
Mößthaler Lara
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2004
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
97
Weidner Florian
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2000
1,69
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
105
Zangl Simon
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2004
1,60
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
1,55
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
75
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
1,50
6./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
91
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
1,50
7./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
108
Zoller Kerstin
DJK Memmingen
GER
2001
1,45
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
66
Obster Bernhard
ESV München
GER
1971
1,35
9./I
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
54
Merlin Noah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2000
1,81
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
2
97
Weidner Florian
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2000
1,69
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
66
Obster Bernhard
ESV München
GER
1971
1,35
9./I
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
91
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
1,50
7./I
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
108
Zoller Kerstin
DJK Memmingen
GER
2001
1,45
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
105
Zangl Simon
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2004
1,60
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
Info
1
57
Mößthaler Lara
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2004
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
21
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
1,55
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
75
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
1,50
6./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX