100m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.07.2020 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
11,18
1./XI
2
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,42
2./XI
3
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
11,67
3./XI
4
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
11,89
1./X
5
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
11,95
4./XI
6
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
11,98
2./X
7
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,05
3./X
8
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,23
1./IX
9
870
Fey Lukas
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
12,26
2./IX
10
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
12,32
3./IX
11
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
12,34
4./X
12
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,61
1./VIII
13
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
12,81
2./VIII
14
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
12,86
4./IX
15
837
Geiger David
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,95
3./VIII
16
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,97
4./VIII
17
858
Schmidt Jennifer
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
13,21
1./VII
18
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
2./VII
19
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
13,33
1./IV
20
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
13,46
3./VII
20
876
Gaffal Carlos
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,46
1./V
22
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,49
1./VI
23
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,60
2./V
23
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
13,60
2./VI
25
859
Heuchemer Klaus
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1965
13,64
4./VII
26
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
13,70
2./IV
27
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,73
3./IV
28
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
13,78
3./VI
29
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
13,85
4./VI
30
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,17
3./V
31
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,39
4./V
32
868
Schanz Lea
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
14,48
1./III
33
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,60
2./III
34
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,06
1./II
35
866
Gaffal Paulina
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,21
2./II
36
865
Brüning Eva
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,37
3./III
37
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
15,56
3./II
38
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
16,31
1./I
39
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
16,57
2./I
40
797
Kihn Franz
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1934
19,12
3./I
Männer
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
11,18
1./XI
2
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
11,98
2./X
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
12,81
2./VIII
2
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,97
4./VIII
3
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
13,78
3./VI
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,42
2./XI
2
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
11,67
3./XI
3
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
11,89
1./X
4
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
11,95
4./XI
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Schmidt Jennifer
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
13,21
1./VII
2
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
13,46
3./VII
3
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
13,60
2./VI
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,05
3./X
2
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,23
1./IX
3
870
Fey Lukas
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
12,26
2./IX
4
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
12,34
4./X
5
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,61
1./VIII
6
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
12,86
4./IX
7
837
Geiger David
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,95
3./VIII
8
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
13,33
1./IV
9
876
Gaffal Carlos
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,46
1./V
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
2./VII
2
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,49
1./VI
3
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,60
2./V
4
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
13,70
2./IV
5
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,73
3./IV
6
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,17
3./V
7
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,39
4./V
8
868
Schanz Lea
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
14,48
1./III
9
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,60
2./III
10
866
Gaffal Paulina
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,21
2./II
11
865
Brüning Eva
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,37
3./III
Senioren M35
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
12,32
3./IX
Senioren M55
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
859
Heuchemer Klaus
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1965
13,64
4./VII
2
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
13,85
4./VI
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
15,56
3./II
Senioren M65
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
16,31
1./I
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,06
1./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
16,57
2./I
Senioren M85
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,3, III:+1,6, IV:+1,8, V:+0,3, VI:-0,5, VII:+0,2, VIII:+1,1, IX:+0,4, X:-0,1, XI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
797
Kihn Franz
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1934
19,12
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
16,31
2
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
16,57
3
797
Kihn Franz
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1934
19,12
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,06
2
866
Gaffal Paulina
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,21
3
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
15,56
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
868
Schanz Lea
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
14,48
2
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,60
3
865
Brüning Eva
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
15,37
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
13,33
2
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
13,70
3
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,73
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Gaffal Carlos
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
13,46
2
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,60
3
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,17
4
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
14,39
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
13,49
2
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
13,60
3
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
13,78
4
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
13,85
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Schmidt Jennifer
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
13,21
2
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
3
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
13,46
4
859
Heuchemer Klaus
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1965
13,64
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,61
2
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
12,81
3
837
Geiger David
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,95
4
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,97
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
12,23
2
870
Fey Lukas
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
12,26
3
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
12,32
4
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
12,86
Zeitlauf 10
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
11,89
2
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
11,98
3
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
12,05
4
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
12,34
Zeitlauf 11
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
11,18
2
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,42
3
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
11,67
4
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
11,95