200m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.07.2020 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
22,74
1./IX
2
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
23,12
2./IX
3
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
23,67
3./IX
4
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
23,93
1./VIII
5
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
24,05
2./VIII
6
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
24,21
4./IX
7
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
24,52
3./VIII
8
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
24,93
1./IV
9
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
25,22
1./V
10
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
25,27
2./V
11
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
26,24
3./V
12
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
26,40
1./VII
13
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
26,48
4./V
14
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
27,38
2./VII
15
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
27,67
3./VII
16
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
27,82
4./VII
17
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
27,83
4./VIII
18
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
28,07
2./IV
19
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
28,22
3./IV
20
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
28,31
1./VI
21
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
28,70
2./VI
22
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
28,74
1./III
23
785
Gherardi Bérengère
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
FRA
2002
28,83
3./VI
24
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
29,43
2./III
25
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
29,62
3./III
26
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
29,68
4./IV
27
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
31,84
4./III
28
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
32,09
1./II
29
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
32,54
2./II
30
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
34,94
1./I
31
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
35,00
2./I
32
799
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
42,81
3./I
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
22,74
1./IX
2
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
24,93
1./IV
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
26,40
1./VII
2
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
27,38
2./VII
3
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
28,31
1./VI
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
23,12
2./IX
2
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
23,67
3./IX
3
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
24,05
2./VIII
4
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
24,21
4./IX
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
27,67
3./VII
2
785
Gherardi Bérengère
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
FRA
2002
28,83
3./VI
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
23,93
1./VIII
2
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
25,22
1./V
3
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
25,27
2./V
4
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
26,24
3./V
5
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
26,48
4./V
6
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
27,83
4./VIII
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
27,82
4./VII
2
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
28,22
3./IV
3
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
28,70
2./VI
4
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
28,74
1./III
5
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
29,43
2./III
6
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
29,62
3./III
7
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
29,68
4./IV
8
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
31,84
4./III
Senioren M35
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
24,52
3./VIII
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
28,07
2./IV
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
32,54
2./II
Senioren M65
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
34,94
1./I
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
32,09
1./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
35,00
2./I
Senioren M80
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:-0,7, VI:+0,2, VII:-1,8, VIII:+1,4, IX:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
799
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
42,81
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
34,94
2
798
Kinner Wolfgang
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1946
35,00
3
799
Klauder Gerhard
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1937
42,81
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
32,09
2
745
Wrzesniok Kornelia
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
32,54
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
830
Weihbrecht Nele
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
28,74
2
766
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
29,43
3
789
Knopp Lysann
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
29,62
4
826
Möschl Seraphine
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
31,84
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
845
Heuft Andreas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1992
24,93
2
925
Weis Matthias
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
28,07
3
765
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
28,22
4
827
Riedmann Mona
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
29,68
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
848
Weinand Tim
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
25,22
2
775
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
25,27
3
769
Müller Jakob
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
26,24
4
875
Finkelmann Robin
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2004
26,48
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
28,31
2
820
Klebsch Fieneke
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
28,70
3
785
Gherardi Bérengère
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
FRA
2002
28,83
828
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
26,40
2
856
Riedel Tessa
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
27,38
3
829
Schalling Theresa
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
27,67
4
819
Kaufmann Jelena
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
27,82
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
835
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
23,93
2
840
Heidenfelder Hannes
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2001
24,05
3
788
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ITA
1984
24,52
4
795
Gabel Philipp
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2003
27,83
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
790
Gabel Michael
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
22,74
2
855
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
23,12
3
748
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
23,67
4
807
Rauch Johannes
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
24,21