300m M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.07.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Groetsch Nils
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
38,22
1./II
2
770
Schmidt Lennard
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2005
39,04
1./I
3
847
Partes Lars
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
40,36
2./II
4
898
Scheller Florian
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2005
40,61
2./I
5
897
Scheller David
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2006
40,82
3./II
6
808
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
41,92
4./II
7
927
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
42,39
1./III
8
756
Scharf Alexandra
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2006
45,11
2./III
9
747
Spahn Henry
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
45,61
3./I
10
825
Kohrmann Marie
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,07
3./III
11
815
Fenn Katharina
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,91
4./III
12
816
Goldstein Hanna
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2006
48,50
1./IV
13
757
Sebor Aminata
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2007
50,63
2./IV
778
Horlebein Vanessa
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2005
n.a.
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Groetsch Nils
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
38,22
1./II
2
770
Schmidt Lennard
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2005
39,04
1./I
3
847
Partes Lars
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
40,36
2./II
4
898
Scheller Florian
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2005
40,61
2./I
5
747
Spahn Henry
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
45,61
3./I
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
897
Scheller David
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2006
40,82
3./II
2
808
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
41,92
4./II
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
825
Kohrmann Marie
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,07
3./III
2
815
Fenn Katharina
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,91
4./III
778
Horlebein Vanessa
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2005
n.a.
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
927
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
42,39
1./III
2
756
Scharf Alexandra
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2006
45,11
2./III
3
816
Goldstein Hanna
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2006
48,50
1./IV
4
757
Sebor Aminata
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2007
50,63
2./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
770
Schmidt Lennard
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2005
39,04
2
898
Scheller Florian
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2005
40,61
3
747
Spahn Henry
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
45,61
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Groetsch Nils
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
38,22
2
847
Partes Lars
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
40,36
3
897
Scheller David
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2006
40,82
4
808
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
41,92
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
927
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
42,39
2
756
Scharf Alexandra
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2006
45,11
3
825
Kohrmann Marie
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,07
4
815
Fenn Katharina
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2005
46,91
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
816
Goldstein Hanna
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2006
48,50
2
757
Sebor Aminata
LA-Team Alzenau
GER
2007
50,63
778
Horlebein Vanessa
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2005
n.a.