100m WJU16, W, U20, U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
12,92
1./III
2
38
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
12,98
2./III
3
12
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
3./III
3
14
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
1./II
5
13
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
13,63
4./III
6
32
Hundt Hannah Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,37
1./I
7
17
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
14,47
2./I
8
5
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,93
3./I
9
34
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,14
2./II
10
15
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,52
3./II
11
16
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
GER
2006
16,32
4./I
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
12,92
1./III
2
38
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
12,98
2./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
3./III
1
14
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
1./II
3
13
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
13,63
4./III
4
34
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,14
2./II
5
15
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,52
3./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
14,47
2./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Hundt Hannah Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,37
1./I
2
5
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,93
3./I
3
16
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
GER
2006
16,32
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Hundt Hannah Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,37
2
17
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
14,47
3
5
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,93
4
16
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
GER
2006
16,32
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
2
34
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,14
3
15
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
15,52
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
12,92
2
38
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
12,98
3
12
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13,59
4
13
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
13,63