100m MJU16, M, U20, U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,5, III:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,47
1./III
2
10
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
11,73
1./II
3
8
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,95
2./III
4
7
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,96
3./III
5
41
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,19
2./II
6
2
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,34
1./I
7
1
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,47
2./I
8
9
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,60
3./II
9
42
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
13,14
4./III
10
26
George Jacob
LG Sieg
GER
2006
13,23
3./I
11
39
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,86
4./I
12
24
Bockheim Lukas
LG Sieg
GER
2005
16,30
4./II
Männer
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,5, III:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,47
1./III
2
8
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,95
2./III
3
7
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,96
3./III
4
42
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
13,14
4./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,5, III:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
11,73
1./II
2
41
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,19
2./II
3
9
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,60
3./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,5, III:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,34
1./I
2
1
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,47
2./I
3
24
Bockheim Lukas
LG Sieg
GER
2005
16,30
4./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,5, III:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
George Jacob
LG Sieg
GER
2006
13,23
3./I
2
39
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,86
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,34
2
1
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,47
3
26
George Jacob
LG Sieg
GER
2006
13,23
4
39
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
14,86
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
11,73
2
41
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,19
3
9
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,60
4
24
Bockheim Lukas
LG Sieg
GER
2005
16,30
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,47
2
8
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,95
3
7
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,96
4
42
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
13,14