Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, W55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
22
Hüttner Konstantin
LAV Hamburg Nord
GER
2007
1,48
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
49
Simon Oceanne
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2008
1,48
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
3
40
Peemöller Lenya
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
1,48
3./I
 
 
O
O
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
4
32
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
1,44
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
5
29
Landschreiber Franz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
1,40
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
31
Linke Sophia
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2008
1,36
6./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
35
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
1,28
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
44
Spitzer Nell
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1997
1,28
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
20
Henkel Max
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
1,28
9./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
38
Ohnesorge Emma
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
1,24
10./I
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
28
Kurth Henning
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
1,20
11./I
 
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Janca Carla
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Bartscht Lilo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
44
Spitzer Nell
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1997
1,28
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
23
Janca Carla
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
20
Henkel Max
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
1,28
9./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
3
Bartscht Lilo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
22
Hüttner Konstantin
LAV Hamburg Nord
GER
2007
1,48
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
29
Landschreiber Franz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
1,40
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
28
Kurth Henning
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
1,20
11./I
 
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
40
Peemöller Lenya
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
1,48
3./I
 
 
O
O
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
32
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
1,44
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
38
Ohnesorge Emma
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
1,24
10./I
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
49
Simon Oceanne
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2008
1,48
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
31
Linke Sophia
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2008
1,36
6./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
Info
1
35
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
1,28
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX