Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
30
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
1,72
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
15
Golland Jane Lia
Preetzer TSV
GER
2001
1,68
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
33
Max Mareike
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1998
1,68
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
4
19
Harbs Carolin
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
1,64
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
37
Oelgardt Wiebke
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
1,60
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
39
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
1,60
6./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
45
Stern Jette
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,60
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
24
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
1,56
8./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
7
Böttger Nele
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
1,56
9./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
16
Gruber Jona Marie
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
1,56
9./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
6
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
1,52
11./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
14
Fricke Hannah
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
1,52
12./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
41
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
1,52
13./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
10
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
1,52
14./I
XO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
46
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
1,44
15./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
30
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
1,72
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
33
Max Mareike
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1998
1,68
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
3
24
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
1,56
8./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
10
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
1,52
14./I
XO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
15
Golland Jane Lia
Preetzer TSV
GER
2001
1,68
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
19
Harbs Carolin
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
1,64
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
37
Oelgardt Wiebke
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
1,60
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
45
Stern Jette
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,60
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
7
Böttger Nele
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
1,56
9./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
41
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
1,52
13./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
39
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
1,60
6./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
6
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
1,52
11./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
46
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
1,44
15./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
16
Gruber Jona Marie
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
1,56
9./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
14
Fricke Hannah
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
1,52
12./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX