Hochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,07
2,10
Info
1
34
Meinke Luca
Schweriner SC
GER
1999
2,07
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
1
Bai Alexander
MTV Hanstedt
GER
2001
1,96
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
12
Fengler Felix
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
2001
1,92
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
17
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,84
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
42
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
1,84
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
-
XX-
X
 
 
 
6
21
Hesse Nico
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1996
1,84
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
43
Simon Jerom
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2004
1,84
7./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
2
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
1,80
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
48
Günther Yannis
LG Lüneburg
GER
2002
1,80
9./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
25
Klabe Tilman
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,76
10./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
8
Czucha Carl Cillian
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,76
11./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
5
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,64
12./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,07
2,10
Info
1
34
Meinke Luca
Schweriner SC
GER
1999
2,07
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
21
Hesse Nico
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1996
1,84
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,07
2,10
Info
1
1
Bai Alexander
MTV Hanstedt
GER
2001
1,96
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
12
Fengler Felix
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
2001
1,92
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
17
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,84
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
42
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
1,84
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
-
XX-
X
 
 
 
5
48
Günther Yannis
LG Lüneburg
GER
2002
1,80
9./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
5
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
1,64
12./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
2,00
2,04
2,07
2,10
Info
1
43
Simon Jerom
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2004
1,84
7./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
1,80
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
25
Klabe Tilman
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,76
10./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
Czucha Carl Cillian
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
1,76
11./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX