4x200m Weibliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 14:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg
Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003); Heilmann, Viviane (2001);
ST
1:37,62
1./I
2
Dresdner SC 1898
Kunze, Cora (2004); Morgenstern, Vivienne (2003); Arndt, Selma (2004); Kleiner, Johanna (2001);
SN
1:40,35
2./I
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Semsch, Maya (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
1:40,53
3./I
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Boykin, Charlize (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Schröder, Anne (2001);
HE
1:40,58
4./I
5
SV Halle e.V.
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003);
ST
1:41,92
1./II
6
Hamburger SV 2
Schröder, Line Kristin (2004); Jacobs, Charlott (2001); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002);
HH
1:42,49
2./II
7
MTG Mannheim
Borne, Shirlene (2003); Domogala, Victoria (2003); Hertlein, Lorina (2004); Meier, Emilie (2002);
BA
1:43,39
3./II
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Jung, Marie (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003);
disq.
R.170.7
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportclub Magdeburg
Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003); Heilmann, Viviane (2001);
ST
1:37,62
2
Dresdner SC 1898
Kunze, Cora (2004); Morgenstern, Vivienne (2003); Arndt, Selma (2004); Kleiner, Johanna (2001);
SN
1:40,35
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Semsch, Maya (2003); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
1:40,53
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Boykin, Charlize (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Schröder, Anne (2001);
HE
1:40,58
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SV Halle e.V.
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003);
ST
1:41,92
2
Hamburger SV 2
Schröder, Line Kristin (2004); Jacobs, Charlott (2001); Klobe, Michelle (2003); Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002);
HH
1:42,49
3
MTG Mannheim
Borne, Shirlene (2003); Domogala, Victoria (2003); Hertlein, Lorina (2004); Meier, Emilie (2002);
BA
1:43,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Bender, Carolin (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Jung, Marie (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003);
disq.
R.170.7