Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
495
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
8,62
Q
1./II
2
402
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
8,70
Q
1./IV
3
305
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,75
Q
2./IV
3
393
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2002
8,75
Q
1./III
5
485
Schauerte Isabel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
8,79
Q
1./I
6
510
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8,80
Q
1./V
7
401
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
8,81
Q
2./V
8
483
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,82
Q
1./VI
9
710
Brockmann Sarina
LG Bünde-Löhne
WE
2002
8,84
Q
2./III
10
569
Never Amira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
8,87
Q
2./VI
11
770
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,90
Q
2./II
12
787
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
8,91
Q
3./II
13
837
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
8,95
Q
2./I
14
441
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,96
Q
3./VI
15
200
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
8,97
Q
3./III
15
842
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
8,97
q
4./II
17
304
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8,98
q
4./III
18
297
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
9,00
q
5./II
19
260
Debus Clara (GK)
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9,02
q
6./II
R.125.5+R.162.5c
19
769
Meister Shanice
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
9,02
Q
3./IV
21
391
Aulbert Michelle
TK Berenbostel
NI
2003
9,04
Q
3./V
22
177
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
9,11
q
4./VI
22
792
Paul Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,11
q
7./II
24
817
Reitbauer Cora
LG Filder
2002
9,12
Q
3./I
25
257
Suschlik Vivien
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
9,18
5./VI
26
488
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,19
4./I
27
539
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
9,24
4./IV
28
160
Gercken Zoe
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
9,25
5./III
29
552
Herrmann Leonie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
9,29
4./V
30
158
Gojnic Jelena
Bremer LT
BR
2002
9,34
5./V
30
791
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,34
5./IV
32
241
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9,36
5./I
33
763
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,38
6./III
34
477
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,48
7./III
35
369
Seute Lucy
MTV Tostedt von 1879 e.V.
NI
2001
15,08
6./I
708
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
disq.
R.168.6b
312
Koopmann Charlotte
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
disq.
R.162.8
789
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
aufg.
803
Kehrer Naemi
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
aufg.
827
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
aufg.
577
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
SN
2002
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Schauerte Isabel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
8,79
Q
2
837
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
8,95
Q
3
817
Reitbauer Cora
LG Filder
2002
9,12
Q
4
488
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,19
5
241
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9,36
6
369
Seute Lucy
MTV Tostedt von 1879 e.V.
NI
2001
15,08
789
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
aufg.
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
495
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
8,62
Q
2
770
Schlagenwerth Anna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
8,90
Q
3
787
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
8,91
Q
4
842
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
8,97
q
5
297
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
9,00
q
6
260
Debus Clara (GK)
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9,02
q
R.125.5+R.162.5c
7
792
Paul Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,11
q
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2002
8,75
Q
2
710
Brockmann Sarina
LG Bünde-Löhne
WE
2002
8,84
Q
3
200
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
8,97
Q
4
304
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8,98
q
5
160
Gercken Zoe
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2001
9,25
6
763
Hellmann Marie
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2002
9,38
7
477
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
9,48
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
8,70
Q
2
305
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8,75
Q
3
769
Meister Shanice
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2002
9,02
Q
4
539
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
9,24
5
791
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
9,34
312
Koopmann Charlotte
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
disq.
R.162.8
577
Taychert Jessica
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
SN
2002
n.a.
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
510
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8,80
Q
2
401
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
8,81
Q
3
391
Aulbert Michelle
TK Berenbostel
NI
2003
9,04
Q
4
552
Herrmann Leonie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2002
9,29
5
158
Gojnic Jelena
Bremer LT
BR
2002
9,34
803
Kehrer Naemi
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
aufg.
827
Schäkel Josefine
LG Staufen
2002
aufg.
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
483
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,82
Q
2
569
Never Amira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
8,87
Q
3
441
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2001
8,96
Q
4
177
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
9,11
q
5
257
Suschlik Vivien
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2001
9,18
708
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
disq.
R.168.6b