Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
400m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
54,54
q
1./I
2
737
Hense Anna Malia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
55,91
q
1./V
3
106
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
56,17
q
1./III
4
50
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
56,36
q
1./II
5
852
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,37
q
2./V
6
447
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
56,79
q
2./III
7
633
Heilmann Viviane
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,80
v
1./VI
8
534
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
SH
2001
57,41
q
2./VI
9
232
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
57,43
v
2./II
10
464
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
57,48
q+
3./III
11
798
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
57,48
2./I
12
403
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
57,54
1./IV
13
359
Barth Sarina
LG Peiner Land
NI
2002
57,79
3./I
14
410
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,95
3./II
15
722
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
58,14
3./VI
16
679
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
58,20
2./IV
17
734
Haas Karolina Mia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
58,55
3./V
18
537
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
58,65
4./VI
19
498
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
59,05
4./II
20
20
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
59,20
3./IV
21
275
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
HH
2001
59,29
4./IV
22
729
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
60,28
4./V
23
148
Schröter Nina
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
60,47
4./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
54,54
q
2
798
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
57,48
3
359
Barth Sarina
LG Peiner Land
NI
2002
57,79
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Scheppan Marie
LC Cottbus
BB
2001
56,36
q
2
232
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
57,43
v
3
410
Gebauer Anne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2002
57,95
4
498
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
59,05
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
56,17
q
2
447
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2003
56,79
q
3
464
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2003
57,48
q+
4
148
Schröter Nina
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
60,47
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
57,54
2
679
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
TH
2001
58,20
3
20
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
59,20
4
275
Jacobs Charlott
Hamburger SV
HH
2001
59,29
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
737
Hense Anna Malia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
55,91
q
2
852
Wilhelm Laura
VfL Waiblingen
2002
56,37
q
3
734
Haas Karolina Mia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
58,55
4
729
Cataria-Byll Brenda
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
60,28
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Heilmann Viviane
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2001
56,80
v
2
534
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
SH
2001
57,41
q
3
722
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
58,14
4
537
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
58,65