4x200m Männliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hamburger SV 1
Ciuchini, Matteo (2003); Wellm, Matti (2003); Mordi, Manuel (2003); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:28,46
1./I
2
TV Wattenscheid 01
Kordmann, Florian (2002); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002); Junker, Justin (2001);
WE
1:30,36
2./I
3
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Pardos, Louis-Miguel (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Djalo, Corca Bela (2003);
BE
1:31,00
3./I
5
LG Olympia Dortmund
Wolf, Jonas (2002); Marburger, Till (2003); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Modlich, Oliver (2003);
WE
1:31,65
1./II
6
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lohse, Leon (2003); Palm, Philo Marko (2003); von Butler, Carl-Moritz (2003); Kirchner, Miguel (2004);
SN
1:31,75
2./II
Hamburger SV 2
Adubofour, Sebastian (2004); Luke, Chibigo (2001); Hausmann, Leon (2003); Denis, Frederik (2004);
HH
disq.
R.170.7
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002); Graiani, Vincente (2001);
BY
disq.
R.170.7
StG Hansa-Oldenburg-Gnarrenburg
Schumacher, Stefan (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Gutzeit, Tim (2002);
NI
aufg.
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hamburger SV 1
Ciuchini, Matteo (2003); Wellm, Matti (2003); Mordi, Manuel (2003); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:28,46
2
TV Wattenscheid 01
Kordmann, Florian (2002); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002); Junker, Justin (2001);
WE
1:30,36
3
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Pardos, Louis-Miguel (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Djalo, Corca Bela (2003);
BE
1:31,00
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002); Graiani, Vincente (2001);
BY
disq.
R.170.7
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Olympia Dortmund
Wolf, Jonas (2002); Marburger, Till (2003); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Modlich, Oliver (2003);
WE
1:31,65
2
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lohse, Leon (2003); Palm, Philo Marko (2003); von Butler, Carl-Moritz (2003); Kirchner, Miguel (2004);
SN
1:31,75
Hamburger SV 2
Adubofour, Sebastian (2004); Luke, Chibigo (2001); Hausmann, Leon (2003); Denis, Frederik (2004);
HH
disq.
R.170.7
StG Hansa-Oldenburg-Gnarrenburg
Schumacher, Stefan (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Gutzeit, Tim (2002);
NI
aufg.