Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
4x200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe (ZV)
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002); Reddemann, Eddie (2003);
BY
1:28,88
q
1./I
2
Hamburger SV 1
Ciuchini, Matteo (2003); Wellm, Matti (2003); Mordi, Manuel (2003); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:29,45
q
1./V
3
TV Wattenscheid 01
Kordmann, Florian (2002); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002); Braida, Noah (2004);
WE
1:30,00
q
1./IV
4
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Pardos, Louis-Miguel (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Djalo, Corca Bela (2003);
BE
1:30,71
q
1./VI
5
LG Olympia Dortmund
Bekker, Emil (2003); Marburger, Till (2003); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Modlich, Oliver (2003);
WE
1:31,91
q
1./III
6
StG Hansa-Oldenburg-Gnarrenburg
Schumacher, Stefan (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Gutzeit, Tim (2002);
NI
1:32,54
q
2./VI
7
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lohse, Leon (2003); Palm, Philo Marko (2003); von Butler, Carl-Moritz (2003); Kirchner, Miguel (2004);
SN
1:32,64
q
2./I
8
Hamburger SV 2
Adubofour, Sebastian (2004); Luke, Chibigo (2001); Hausmann, Leon (2003); Walz, Naphtali (2003);
HH
1:32,83
q
1./II
9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Heinemann, Conrad (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004);
1:32,88
2./III
10
LG Nord Berlin
Pries, Sören-Ole (2002); Böhme, Luke (2003); Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas (2003); Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001);
BE
1:33,27
3./III
11
LAC BERLIN
Beqiri, Valentin (2002); Schluckwerder, Denyo (2004); Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian (2003); Bernert, Florian (2003);
BE
1:33,87
2./V
12
StG MeckPom Jugend
Ziegert, Louis (2003); Rädler, Tim (2001); Hufschild, Marten (2002); Boysen, Bruno (2001);
MV
1:34,89
2./IV
StG Erzgebirge
Gerlach, Axel Sven (2003); Lämmel, Elias (2002); Heinzel, Nico (2003); Reichel, Tilman (2003);
SN
disq.
R.170.7
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Heß, Feio (2002); Baaske, Armin (2002); Werner, Till (2001); Kolthof, Janik (2001);
NI
disq.
R.170.20
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Boeddinghaus, Lukas (2001); Peters, Tim (2001); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
disq.
R.170.19
LG Rhein-Wied
Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennart (2001); Hoeder Riveros, Mario (2002); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
RL
disq.
R.170.6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Torbohm, Finn Jakob (2002); Zenker, Luke (2003); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
disq.
R.163.3a
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
Trettner, Eric (2001); Rumpf, Friedrich (2003); Symann, Gustav (2003); Schulz-Brüssel, Ian (2003);
BE
aufg.
OTB Osnabrück
Gordon, Jordan (2002); Spierenburg, Tom (2002); Gordon, Jason (2003); Schlüter, Bennett (2002);
NI
aufg.
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Meyer-Bothling, Jonathan (2001); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Moll, Henrik (2002);
NI
aufg.
LG Staufen
Markowetz, Nils (2003); Bader, Lukas (2003); Abele, Julian (2001); Schroth, Tobias (2002);
aufg.
LG Brillux Münster
Patterson, Ole (2001); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Sundermann, Bastian (2004); Mühlenbeck, Linus (2001);
WE
aufg.
SV Halle e.V.
Pohl, Christof (2004); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Herden, Yannick (2003); Beuchelt, Aron (2003);
ST
aufg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Stadtwerke München
Olbert, Fabian (2001); Matauschek, Jakob (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002); Reddemann, Eddie (2003);
BY
1:28,88
q
2
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lohse, Leon (2003); Palm, Philo Marko (2003); von Butler, Carl-Moritz (2003); Kirchner, Miguel (2004);
SN
1:32,64
q
LG Rhein-Wied
Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennart (2001); Hoeder Riveros, Mario (2002); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
RL
disq.
R.170.6
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hamburger SV 2
Adubofour, Sebastian (2004); Luke, Chibigo (2001); Hausmann, Leon (2003); Walz, Naphtali (2003);
HH
1:32,83
q
OTB Osnabrück
Gordon, Jordan (2002); Spierenburg, Tom (2002); Gordon, Jason (2003); Schlüter, Bennett (2002);
NI
aufg.
LG Brillux Münster
Patterson, Ole (2001); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Sundermann, Bastian (2004); Mühlenbeck, Linus (2001);
WE
aufg.
SV Halle e.V.
Pohl, Christof (2004); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Herden, Yannick (2003); Beuchelt, Aron (2003);
ST
aufg.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Olympia Dortmund
Bekker, Emil (2003); Marburger, Till (2003); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Modlich, Oliver (2003);
WE
1:31,91
q
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Heinemann, Conrad (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004);
1:32,88
3
LG Nord Berlin
Pries, Sören-Ole (2002); Böhme, Luke (2003); Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas (2003); Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001);
BE
1:33,27
LG Staufen
Markowetz, Nils (2003); Bader, Lukas (2003); Abele, Julian (2001); Schroth, Tobias (2002);
aufg.
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Wattenscheid 01
Kordmann, Florian (2002); Schaefer, Paul (2003); Superniok, Maximilian (2002); Braida, Noah (2004);
WE
1:30,00
q
2
StG MeckPom Jugend
Ziegert, Louis (2003); Rädler, Tim (2001); Hufschild, Marten (2002); Boysen, Bruno (2001);
MV
1:34,89
VfL Eintracht Hannover
Heß, Feio (2002); Baaske, Armin (2002); Werner, Till (2001); Kolthof, Janik (2001);
NI
disq.
R.170.20
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Boeddinghaus, Lukas (2001); Peters, Tim (2001); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
HE
disq.
R.170.19
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hamburger SV 1
Ciuchini, Matteo (2003); Wellm, Matti (2003); Mordi, Manuel (2003); Klobe, Marcel (2001);
HH
1:29,45
q
2
LAC BERLIN
Beqiri, Valentin (2002); Schluckwerder, Denyo (2004); Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian (2003); Bernert, Florian (2003);
BE
1:33,87
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Torbohm, Finn Jakob (2002); Zenker, Luke (2003); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
disq.
R.163.3a
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
Meyer-Bothling, Jonathan (2001); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Moll, Henrik (2002);
NI
aufg.
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SCC Berlin
Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias (2001); Pardos, Louis-Miguel (2001); Ojo, David Enioluwa (2001); Djalo, Corca Bela (2003);
BE
1:30,71
q
2
StG Hansa-Oldenburg-Gnarrenburg
Schumacher, Stefan (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Gutzeit, Tim (2002);
NI
1:32,54
q
StG Erzgebirge
Gerlach, Axel Sven (2003); Lämmel, Elias (2002); Heinzel, Nico (2003); Reichel, Tilman (2003);
SN
disq.
R.170.7
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
Trettner, Eric (2001); Rumpf, Friedrich (2003); Symann, Gustav (2003); Schulz-Brüssel, Ian (2003);
BE
aufg.