Weitsprung Jugend W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
767
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
5,35
1./I
4,74
5,12
x
5,05
5,28
5,35
2
701
Echterhoff Frieda
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
5,01
2./I
4,94
5,01
4,89
4,90
4,96
x
3
919
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
5,01
3./I
5,01
4,70
4,71
4,72
4,11
2,61
4
54
Weyer Lina
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
4,92
4./I
4,64
4,71
4,55
4,77
4,92
4,72
5
179
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,81
5./I
4,41
4,58
4,58
4,64
4,81
4,67
6
748
Glogowsky Neele
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2006
4,69
6./I
4,63
4,44
4,69
4,11
3,49
x
7
920
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
4,44
7./I
4,44
4,21
4,26
-
-
-
8
705
Koesters Jette
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
4,42
8./I
3,98
4,42
4,10
x
x
x
9
905
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen
GER
2006
4,38
9./I
x
4,16
4,38
10
583
Weißen Hanna
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2006
4,34
10./I
4,14
4,22
4,34
11
718
Lohre Johanna
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2006
4,31
11./I
4,31
x
4,17
12
916
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen
GER
2006
4,24
12./I
4,23
4,08
4,24
13
700
Bierwirth Aleyna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
4,24
13./I
4,24
4,23
1,63
14
971
Müller Florentine
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2006
4,18
14./I
4,05
3,84
4,18
15
899
Teuber Marie
LC Attendorn
GER
2006
4,18
15./I
x
4,18
4,02
16
917
Brzezynski Marie
Tusem Essen
GER
2006
4,17
16./I
3,70
2,89
4,17
17
536
Saur Lina
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
4,14
17./I
4,14
3,91
4,05
18
986
Beljaars Amber
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
4,14
18./I
4,14
3,59
3,77
19
719
Kraus Emelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
4,05
19./I
4,05
3,96
x
20
882
Dudek Leni
DJK Werl
GER
2006
4,04
20./I
4,04
x
3,97
21
707
Otto Alica
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
4,03
21./I
4,03
3,74
3,83
22
565
Zachrau Marie
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2006
3,98
22./I
3,98
3,90
x
23
983
Rodenburg Suzanne
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
3,97
23./I
3,80
3,69
3,97
24
544
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3,94
24./I
3,94
3,83
3,82
25
951
Glasow Emma
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
3,94
25./I
3,94
3,58
3,59
26
535
Tormöhlen Lotta
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
3,93
26./I
3,93
2,83
3,64
27
704
Görz Florentine
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
3,92
27./I
3,92
3,57
3,42
28
898
Fiedler Carolin
LC Attendorn
GER
2006
3,87
28./I
3,58
3,87
3,64
29
606
Kemper Lilly Claire
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
3,79
29./I
3,79
3,79
3,73
30
886
Brink Moana
DJK Werl
GER
2006
3,56
30./I
3,51
3,56
3,40
31
883
Arndt Rieke
DJK Werl
GER
2006
3,50
31./I
3,50
2,90
3,16
696
Wachtarz Carla
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
575
Schürmann Sinja
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
726
Henrich Anna
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
747
Werra Emilia
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
950
Vogt Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
Can
./I