200m Finale A,B,C,D Dames ABCD-Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
25,35
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,55
2./I
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,61
3./I
4
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,38
4./I
5
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27,49
5./I
6
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
26,67
1./II
7
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,13
2./II
7
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
28,07
1./IV
7
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
28,16
1./III
8
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,34
2./III
8
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,44
3./II
8
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,33
2./IV
9
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,28
3./III
9
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
30,01
3./IV
9
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,66
4./II
10
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
30,10
4./IV
10
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,31
4./III
10
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
28,58
5./II
11
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
30,24
5./IV
11
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,44
5./III
11
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
28,83
6./II
12
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
32,27
6./IV
12
9250
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
32,44
6./III
aW
9159
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,75
aW
9158
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,84
aW
9131
WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
n.a.
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
25,35
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,55
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,61
4
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,38
5
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27,49
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
26,67
2
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,13
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,44
4
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,66
5
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
28,58
6
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
28,83
C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
28,16
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,34
3
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,28
4
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,31
5
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,44
6
9250
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
32,44
D Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
28,07
2
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,33
3
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
30,01
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
30,10
5
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
30,24
6
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
32,27
E Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
9159
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,75
aW
9158
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,84
aW
9131
WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
n.a.