200m Finale A,B,C,D,E Hommes ABCDE-Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,52
1./I
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,66
2./I
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,69
3./I
4
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
24,31
4./I
5
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
24,63
5./I
7
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
24,98
1./III
7
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
24,11
1./II
7
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
24,45
1./IV
8
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
25,84
2./III
8
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
24,30
2./II
8
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,12
2./IV
9
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
26,36
3./III
9
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
25,58
3./IV
9
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,80
3./II
10
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
27,43
4./III
10
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
26,81
4./IV
10
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
25,01
4./II
11
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,15
5./II
11
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
29,24
5./III
11
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
28,59
5./IV
12
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
30,72
6./IV
12
2429
WATTELLIER Antoine
CSL
LUX
1984
26,15
6./II
aW
9154
MENGA Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
21,64
aW
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
22,39
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
disq.
Rule 163,3b
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
disq.
Rule 163,3b
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
aufg.
aW
9153
LANGE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
n.a.
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,52
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,66
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,69
4
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
24,31
5
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
24,63
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
aufg.
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
24,11
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
24,30
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,80
4
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
25,01
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,15
6
2429
WATTELLIER Antoine
CSL
LUX
1984
26,15
C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
24,98
2
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
25,84
3
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
26,36
4
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
27,43
5
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
29,24
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
disq.
Rule 163,3b
D Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
24,45
2
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,12
3
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
25,58
4
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
26,81
5
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
28,59
6
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
30,72
E Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
9154
MENGA Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
21,64
aW
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
22,39
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
disq.
Rule 163,3b
aW
9153
LANGE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
n.a.