60m Hürden Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Dierken Ida
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2007
10,54
1./I
2
947
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
10,67
2./I
3
511
Kalle Hannah
TV Unna
GER
2007
10,72
1./II
3
946
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
10,72
3./I
5
686
Bröker Lotte
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
10,85
4./I
6
665
Koeth Tessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
10,88
2./II
7
666
Kohls Marie Christine
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,05
3./II
8
910
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen
GER
2007
11,22
1./III
9
541
Zarges Mila
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
11,48
4./II
10
909
Gödicke Ina
Tusem Essen
GER
2008
11,72
5./II
11
632
Huisman Senna
Ciko '66
NED
2007
11,85
5./I
12
92
ter Steeg Johanna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
12,16
1./IV
13
880
Vollmer Mia
DJK Werl
GER
2007
12,71
2./IV
14
684
Eggert Emilia
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
12,75
3./IV
15
561
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2007
13,63
4./IV
16
913
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen
GER
2007
14,15
2./III
17
559
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2007
14,23
3./III
18
685
Manderla Fabienne
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
14,34
4./III
626
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
Can
683
Sürgit Louisa
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Dierken Ida
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2007
10,54
2
947
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
10,67
3
946
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
10,72
4
686
Bröker Lotte
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
10,85
5
632
Huisman Senna
Ciko '66
NED
2007
11,85
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
511
Kalle Hannah
TV Unna
GER
2007
10,72
2
665
Koeth Tessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
10,88
3
666
Kohls Marie Christine
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,05
4
541
Zarges Mila
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
11,48
5
909
Gödicke Ina
Tusem Essen
GER
2008
11,72
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
910
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen
GER
2007
11,22
2
913
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen
GER
2007
14,15
3
559
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2007
14,23
4
685
Manderla Fabienne
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
14,34
683
Sürgit Louisa
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
ter Steeg Johanna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
12,16
2
880
Vollmer Mia
DJK Werl
GER
2007
12,71
3
684
Eggert Emilia
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
12,75
4
561
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2007
13,63
626
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
Can