Weitsprung Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
670
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
5,08
1./I
5,08
5,04
5,02
4,97
4,92
4,81
2
947
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
4,78
2./I
4,78
4,68
4,63
4,78
4,68
4,66
3
811
Dierken Ida
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2007
4,71
3./I
4,71
4,63
x
x
4,49
x
4
949
Bauermann Hannah
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
4,68
4./I
4,56
4,56
4,47
4,37
4,68
4,52
5
686
Bröker Lotte
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
4,67
5./I
4,48
4,67
4,48
4,37
x
4,33
6
946
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
4,60
6./I
4,60
4,51
4,22
4,48
4,58
4,35
7
672
Winse Ellen
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
4,52
7./I
4,52
4,47
4,40
x
4,40
4,39
8
669
Pluschkell Birte
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
4,48
8./I
4,48
4,06
4,15
4,23
x
4,30
9
944
Glasow Mia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
4,39
9./I
3,43
x
4,25
3,92
4,39
4,31
10
711
Oberstadt Paula
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
4,38
10./I
4,33
4,37
4,38
4,30
4,25
4,27
11
513
Lüth Mia
TV Unna
GER
2008
4,35
11./I
4,31
4,29
4,23
4,35
4,35
4,28
12
666
Kohls Marie Christine
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
4,32
12./I
4,32
4,14
4,27
4,30
4,06
3,75
13
516
Groinig Anne
TV Unna
GER
2008
4,27
13./I
4,22
4,12
4,06
4,05
x
4,27
14
671
Weiß Lisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
4,22
14./I
4,22
4,17
4,09
15
729
Gast Clara
CLV Siegerland
GER
2008
4,19
15./I
3,92
4,08
4,15
4,19
3,91
4,03
16
665
Koeth Tessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
4,15
16./I
4,13
4,15
x
17
557
Brinkmann Heidi
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2008
4,10
17./I
3,88
4,10
x
18
632
Huisman Senna
Ciko '66
NED
2007
4,05
18./I
3,92
3,89
4,05
19
529
Wensing Emma
SV Heek
GER
2007
4,02
19./I
3,84
4,02
3,95
20
511
Kalle Hannah
TV Unna
GER
2007
4,01
20./I
3,93
4,01
3,91
21
633
Schuitema Jade
Ciko '66
NED
2007
4,00
21./I
x
3,91
4,00
22
847
Wehner Lia
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
2008
3,98
22./I
3,83
3,98
3,72
-
-
-
23
668
Özil Aaliyah
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,97
23./I
3,79
3,77
3,97
24
514
Hemcke Lilli
TV Unna
GER
2008
3,96
24./I
x
3,89
3,96
25
955
Preker Floria
LGO / TB Marterloh
GER
2009
3,95
25./I
3,95
3,91
3,69
26
851
Tröster Maja
TSG Lennestadt
GER
2007
3,94
26./I
3,94
3,63
-
27
667
Lukawski Marleen-Tsambika
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,93
27./I
3,93
3,78
x
28
621
Heydenreich Leni
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
3,90
28./I
3,90
3,77
x
29
684
Eggert Emilia
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
3,87
29./I
3,86
3,69
3,87
30
897
Stenger Lilith
LC Attendorn
GER
2007
3,87
30./I
3,87
3,64
3,66
31
115
Fuchsmann Lynn
TuS Sythen
GER
2008
3,84
31./I
3,84
3,75
x
32
530
Lammers Jennika
SV Heek
GER
2007
3,82
32./I
3,82
x
3,68
33
664
Kauder Alyssa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,79
33./I
3,77
3,79
3,78
34
896
Gehrmann Lena
LC Attendorn
GER
2007
3,79
34./I
3,79
x
3,34
35
663
Hessen Louisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,78
35./I
3,77
3,33
3,78
36
948
Popov Daria
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
3,76
36./I
x
3,61
3,76
37
558
Brüggenthies Liz
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2008
3,74
37./I
3,55
3,44
3,74
38
560
Bürmann Jana
TuS Voßwinkel 1919
GER
2008
3,73
38./I
3,73
3,70
3,66
39
880
Vollmer Mia
DJK Werl
GER
2007
3,72
39./I
3,57
3,72
3,58
40
799
Sasse Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
3,72
40./I
3,46
3,72
x
41
662
Grabowski Finja
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,68
41./I
3,57
3,68
x
42
550
Avci Elif
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
3,64
42./I
x
3,52
3,64
43
507
Sommer Pauline-Maxime
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2008
3,63
43./I
3,63
3,37
3,59
44
685
Manderla Fabienne
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2007
3,54
44./I
x
3,54
3,53
45
526
Dapper Lene
SV Heek
GER
2008
3,54
45./I
x
3,54
3,42
46
661
Alcalá Tap Minú
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3,51
46./I
3,44
3,51
3,51
47
521
Rohlfing Malina
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2008
3,51
47./I
3,51
3,03
3,35
48
506
Zombik Alycia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2007
3,39
48./I
3,39
3,33
2,90
49
945
Bungart Laura
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
3,36
49./I
3,36
x
3,01
50
867
Viethen Anja
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
3,32
50./I
3,32
x
2,71
51
528
Lenfers Hilde
SV Heek
GER
2007
3,30
51./I
3,23
3,30
3,18
52
837
Shabani Nesa
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
3,27
52./I
x
x
3,27
53
527
Duing Jette
SV Heek
GER
2007
3,13
53./I
3,13
x
3,12
524
Peitzer Mara
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
728
Gutsch Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2007
Can
./I