800m Jugend M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
533
Nolte Jarno
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
2:38,07
1./I
2
133
Geldern Dominik
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:39,89
2./I
3
601
Waldeit Max
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
2:41,10
1./II
4
625
Teske Ben
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
2:42,93
2./II
5
190
Skupin Phil
TV Mengede
GER
2008
2:47,82
3./II
6
254
ten Donkelaar Che
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:48,41
3./I
7
131
Hennig Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:48,89
4./I
8
784
Janotta Ben
LG Dorsten
GER
2008
2:49,10
5./I
9
70
Thalhäuser Leif
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
2:49,69
6./I
10
136
Höke Titus
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:51,12
4./II
11
865
Eichmann Linus
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
2:51,14
5./II
12
135
Freier Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:51,34
7./I
13
252
de Vries Benthe
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:51,45
8./I
14
793
Grobbel Toni
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
2:51,86
9./I
15
268
Lub Sybe
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:53,30
10./I
16
255
Burghout Jasper
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:55,40
11./I
17
863
Seifert Anton
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
2:56,74
6./II
18
688
Neugebauer Gabriel
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2008
3:00,26
7./II
19
866
Camen Ole
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
3:00,88
8./II
20
132
Dominczak Marlon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
3:10,58
9./II
21
128
Savinov Kevin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
3:14,02
10./II
982
Monster Mitchel
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
533
Nolte Jarno
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
2:38,07
2
133
Geldern Dominik
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:39,89
3
254
ten Donkelaar Che
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:48,41
4
131
Hennig Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:48,89
5
784
Janotta Ben
LG Dorsten
GER
2008
2:49,10
6
70
Thalhäuser Leif
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
2:49,69
7
135
Freier Finn
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:51,34
8
252
de Vries Benthe
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:51,45
9
793
Grobbel Toni
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
2:51,86
10
268
Lub Sybe
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:53,30
11
255
Burghout Jasper
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2008
2:55,40
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
601
Waldeit Max
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2008
2:41,10
2
625
Teske Ben
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
2:42,93
3
190
Skupin Phil
TV Mengede
GER
2008
2:47,82
4
136
Höke Titus
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
2:51,12
5
865
Eichmann Linus
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
2:51,14
6
863
Seifert Anton
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
2:56,74
7
688
Neugebauer Gabriel
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2008
3:00,26
8
866
Camen Ole
LC Schwerte
GER
2008
3:00,88
9
132
Dominczak Marlon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
3:10,58
10
128
Savinov Kevin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2008
3:14,02
982
Monster Mitchel
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2008
Can