60m Hürden Jugend M13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mawumba Alvin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
10,21
1./I
2
809
Walter Theo
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2007
10,56
2./I
3
260
Velthuis Ties
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
10,90
3./I
4
975
Willemse Ties
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2007
11,08
4./I
5
122
Wegermann Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,62
1./II
5
259
Witteveen Rowan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
11,62
5./I
7
95
Morche Jaden
DJK Werl
GER
2007
11,80
1./III
8
129
Thumser Tom
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,91
2./II
9
125
Eguavoen Dennis
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,15
2./III
10
710
Peglau Ferdinand
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
12,77
3./III
11
780
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,80
4./III
12
257
Bruil Jarno
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
13,14
3./II
13
127
Kordt Konrad
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
14,66
5./III
14
124
Gerhold Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
15,13
4./II
15
130
Gambarov Mohammed
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
18,71
5./II
126
Brennholt Vincent
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
Can
258
van der Maal Jonathan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mawumba Alvin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
10,21
2
809
Walter Theo
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2007
10,56
3
260
Velthuis Ties
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
10,90
4
975
Willemse Ties
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2007
11,08
5
259
Witteveen Rowan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
11,62
258
van der Maal Jonathan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Wegermann Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,62
2
129
Thumser Tom
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
11,91
3
257
Bruil Jarno
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
13,14
4
124
Gerhold Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
15,13
5
130
Gambarov Mohammed
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
18,71
126
Brennholt Vincent
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Morche Jaden
DJK Werl
GER
2007
11,80
2
125
Eguavoen Dennis
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,15
3
710
Peglau Ferdinand
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
12,77
4
780
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,80
5
127
Kordt Konrad
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
14,66