800m Jugend M13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
785
Lohrke Lasse
LG Dorsten
GER
2007
2:23,28
1./I
2
781
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:26,75
2./I
3
542
Soddemann Luca
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
2:32,13
3./I
4
631
Dettner Jannis
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
2:33,02
4./I
5
72
Achib Mohammed
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
2:36,55
5./I
6
860
Anstötz Lukas
LC Schwerte
GER
2007
2:40,17
1./II
7
604
Glahe Paul
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
2:42,36
6./I
8
525
Döring Henrik
LAC-THG Kettwig
GER
2007
2:43,08
7./I
9
975
Willemse Ties
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2007
2:46,68
2./II
10
965
Habeck Thomas
DJK Teutonia Waltrop LA e.V.
GER
2007
2:47,15
3./II
11
123
Mawumba Alvin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
2:49,98
4./II
12
964
Keil Florian
DJK Teutonia Waltrop LA e.V.
GER
2007
2:53,06
5./II
13
126
Brennholt Vincent
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
2:53,85
6./II
14
259
Witteveen Rowan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
3:01,16
8./I
15
125
Eguavoen Dennis
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:03,51
7./II
16
122
Wegermann Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:04,84
9./I
17
258
van der Maal Jonathan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
3:05,20
10./I
18
127
Kordt Konrad
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:07,55
8./II
19
129
Thumser Tom
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:13,56
9./II
20
124
Gerhold Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:18,31
10./II
21
130
Gambarov Mohammed
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:28,42
11./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
785
Lohrke Lasse
LG Dorsten
GER
2007
2:23,28
2
781
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:26,75
3
542
Soddemann Luca
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
2:32,13
4
631
Dettner Jannis
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
2:33,02
5
72
Achib Mohammed
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
2:36,55
6
604
Glahe Paul
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2007
2:42,36
7
525
Döring Henrik
LAC-THG Kettwig
GER
2007
2:43,08
8
259
Witteveen Rowan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
3:01,16
9
122
Wegermann Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:04,84
10
258
van der Maal Jonathan
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2007
3:05,20
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
860
Anstötz Lukas
LC Schwerte
GER
2007
2:40,17
2
975
Willemse Ties
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2007
2:46,68
3
965
Habeck Thomas
DJK Teutonia Waltrop LA e.V.
GER
2007
2:47,15
4
123
Mawumba Alvin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
2:49,98
5
964
Keil Florian
DJK Teutonia Waltrop LA e.V.
GER
2007
2:53,06
6
126
Brennholt Vincent
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
2:53,85
7
125
Eguavoen Dennis
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:03,51
8
127
Kordt Konrad
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:07,55
9
129
Thumser Tom
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:13,56
10
124
Gerhold Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:18,31
11
130
Gambarov Mohammed
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
3:28,42