Kugelstoß Jugend W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
636
Zeevat Suze
Ciko '66
NED
2005
11,62
1./I
11,62
10,90
11,50
-
-
-
2
745
Schulte im Walde Paula
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
10,98
2./I
9,48
10,85
10,28
10,98
10,04
10,58
3
635
van der Mark Wiep
Ciko '66
NED
2005
10,59
3./I
10,56
10,59
10,34
-
-
-
4
546
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
9,44
4./I
8,52
8,75
9,05
9,44
9,26
9,35
5
877
Russmann Darja
DJK Werl
GER
2006
9,37
5./I
8,86
8,49
9,37
8,67
9,03
8,41
6
681
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
9,36
6./I
9,33
x
9,21
9,34
9,36
8,71
7
721
Gräbener Isabella Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
9,18
7./I
8,65
8,82
8,01
8,50
9,03
9,18
8
517
Schulte im Walde Marie
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
9,18
8./I
9,18
-
-
9
924
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,82
9./I
8,75
8,74
8,82
-
8,67
8,60
10
758
Madu Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2006
8,74
10./I
7,39
8,74
8,62
11
875
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK Werl
GER
2005
8,58
11./I
8,58
7,63
8,43
12
295
Kunz Zara
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2006
8,54
12./I
8,52
8,51
8,54
13
920
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,39
13./I
8,34
8,39
8,31
14
907
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen
GER
2007
8,30
14./I
8,30
8,10
7,78
15
637
Wolf Karin
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,12
15./I
7,99
8,12
7,78
16
825
Blaumeiser Laura
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,08
16./I
8,08
8,06
7,80
17
879
Eggert Liana
DJK Werl
GER
2006
8,06
17./I
6,17
7,49
8,06
18
813
Kuchenbecker Ida
TV Erkelenz 1860
GER
2005
7,75
18./I
7,75
7,45
7,64
19
676
Rogatschenko Anja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
7,60
19./I
7,19
7,60
-
20
890
Seifert Annika
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
7,42
20./I
6,77
7,14
7,42
21
571
Groß-Hartmann Mia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
7,36
21./I
6,74
x
7,36
22
986
Beljaars Amber
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
7,25
22./I
7,24
7,25
6,71
23
531
Lenfers Frieda
SV Heek
GER
2005
7,14
23./I
7,14
7,01
5,68
24
139
Robert Christina
TV Vreden
GER
2006
6,98
24./I
6,03
6,71
6,98
25
138
Spadon Annabel
TV Vreden
GER
2006
6,82
25./I
6,48
6,82
6,73
26
951
Glasow Emma
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
6,68
26./I
6,68
5,87
6,49
27
626
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
6,32
27./I
6,24
6,29
6,32
28
900
Müller Mirja
LC Attendorn
GER
2006
5,92
28./I
x
x
5,92
29
878
Beinhauer Elisa
DJK Werl
GER
2006
5,85
29./I
5,83
5,85
-
997
Grade Maria
LGO / TB Marterloh
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
874
Kutta Levke
DJK Werl
GER
2005
Can
./I