Weitsprung Jugend W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
697
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
5,00
1./I
x
4,88
3,79
4,54
x
5,00
2
698
Schaub Bente
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4,99
2./I
x
x
4,99
3
695
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
4,90
3./I
4,90
4,56
4,84
4,84
4,13
-
4
922
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,90
4./I
4,35
x
4,72
4,83
4,81
4,90
5
745
Schulte im Walde Paula
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
4,84
5./I
4,55
4,84
4,64
-
-
-
6
822
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
4,69
6./I
4,46
4,38
4,69
4,64
4,66
4,44
7
286
Sömmez Nehir
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2005
4,64
7./I
4,40
4,46
4,64
4,57
4,64
4,62
8
918
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,64
8./I
4,64
x
4,08
4,46
4,46
4,54
9
597
Dorweiler Patrizia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
4,53
9./I
4,27
4,13
4,53
10
824
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
4,48
10./I
4,48
x
4,03
11
727
Jost Finja
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
4,47
11./I
x
4,47
x
12
635
van der Mark Wiep
Ciko '66
NED
2005
4,46
12./I
x
4,46
x
13
929
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,42
13./I
x
4,15
4,42
14
636
Zeevat Suze
Ciko '66
NED
2005
4,41
14./I
4,18
4,41
4,01
15
531
Lenfers Frieda
SV Heek
GER
2005
4,38
15./I
4,38
4,35
x
16
926
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,36
16./I
4,36
x
x
17
790
Miteva Sara
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
GER
2005
4,35
17./I
4,35
x
4,31
18
567
Skoruppa Antonia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
4,33
18./I
4,25
4,33
4,23
19
755
Still Anna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
4,24
19./I
3,94
4,15
4,24
20
717
Schewell Carlotta
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2005
4,16
20./I
4,16
4,04
x
21
876
Dreschler Luise
DJK Werl
GER
2005
4,14
21./I
4,14
4,00
22
639
Esmeijer Yu Yara
Ciko '66
NED
2005
4,05
22./I
3,80
4,05
3,81
23
638
van der Laan Aniek
Ciko '66
NED
2005
4,04
23./I
4,04
x
x
24
619
Schuchtmann Lea
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2005
4,00
24./I
4,00
3,88
3,97
25
109
Ruck Johanna
TuS Germania Horstmar
GER
2006
4,00
25./I
4,00
x
3,49
26
637
Wolf Karin
Ciko '66
NED
2005
3,88
26./I
3,88
3,65
x
27
570
Göldner Nele
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
3,78
27./I
x
3,73
3,78
924
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
290
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
517
Schulte im Walde Marie
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
572
Maier Emilia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
699
Soboll Lena
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
813
Kuchenbecker Ida
TV Erkelenz 1860
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
956
Wüst Selina
TSV Siegen
GER
2005
Can
./I