800m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:19,86
1./I
2
18
Tober Finja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
2:22,07
2./I
3
762
Ebbinghaus Lina
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
2:30,13
3./I
4
83
Lehmbrock Thea
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
2:30,51
4./I
5
552
Kerkhoff Lisa
LG Rosendahl
GER
2005
2:34,34
5./I
6
817
Giersch Helena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:35,98
6./I
7
193
Mehl Lara
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:35,99
1./II
8
194
Nakotte Maike
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:39,45
2./II
9
620
Wolanin Jagoda
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
2:40,84
7./I
10
195
Pedd Annika
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:41,16
8./I
11
819
Dietrich Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:41,67
3./II
12
582
Arndt Hannah
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2005
2:44,11
4./II
13
743
Wittstamm Pia
SG Wenden
GER
2005
2:56,32
5./II
14
893
Freudenberger Paula
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2005
3:00,31
6./II
15
901
Wiethoff Sara
LC Attendorn
GER
2005
3:09,64
7./II
807
Vockel Tajalli
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2005
DNF
818
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
567
Skoruppa Antonia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:19,86
2
18
Tober Finja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
2:22,07
3
762
Ebbinghaus Lina
LGO / OSC Dortmund
GER
2005
2:30,13
4
83
Lehmbrock Thea
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
2:30,51
5
552
Kerkhoff Lisa
LG Rosendahl
GER
2005
2:34,34
6
817
Giersch Helena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:35,98
7
620
Wolanin Jagoda
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
2:40,84
8
195
Pedd Annika
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:41,16
807
Vockel Tajalli
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2005
DNF
567
Skoruppa Antonia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Mehl Lara
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:35,99
2
194
Nakotte Maike
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:39,45
3
819
Dietrich Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
2:41,67
4
582
Arndt Hannah
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2005
2:44,11
5
743
Wittstamm Pia
SG Wenden
GER
2005
2:56,32
6
893
Freudenberger Paula
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2005
3:00,31
7
901
Wiethoff Sara
LC Attendorn
GER
2005
3:09,64
818
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
Can