60m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Behr Jule
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,20
1./V
2
695
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,24
2./V
3
918
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,40
3./V
4
804
Dunke Annalotta
LC Schwerte
GER
2005
8,42
4./V
5
228
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
8,44
5./V
6
286
Sömmez Nehir
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2005
8,50
6./V
7
922
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,59
1./VII
8
820
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,65
2./VII
9
638
van der Laan Aniek
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,66
1./VI
10
796
Spreemann Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
8,67
2./VI
11
698
Schaub Bente
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,68
3./VI
12
66
Somasundaram Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,69
1./VIII
12
974
Isensee Charlotte
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2005
8,69
4./VI
14
720
Sting Nele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
8,73
1./I
15
635
van der Mark Wiep
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,79
3./VII
16
818
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,82
2./VIII
17
876
Dreschler Luise
DJK Werl
GER
2005
8,83
1./III
18
567
Skoruppa Antonia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
8,85
5./VI
18
929
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,85
2./III
20
639
Esmeijer Yu Yara
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,87
4./VII
21
20
Knorr Luisa
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
8,89
3./VIII
21
824
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,89
2./I
23
202
Rahmann Lilly
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
8,90
1./IV
24
531
Lenfers Frieda
SV Heek
GER
2005
8,91
5./VII
24
926
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,91
6./VI
26
582
Arndt Hannah
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2005
8,94
2./IV
27
823
Gorrissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
9,01
4./VIII
28
619
Schuchtmann Lea
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2005
9,03
3./IV
29
21
Lubrich Carolin
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
9,04
5./VIII
29
570
Göldner Nele
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
9,04
5./VIII
31
180
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
9,10
3./III
32
813
Kuchenbecker Ida
TV Erkelenz 1860
GER
2005
9,12
4./IV
32
874
Kutta Levke
DJK Werl
GER
2005
9,12
1./II
34
999
Winkler Hannah
Solinger LC
GER
2005
9,13
3./I
35
270
Bakker Inge
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2005
9,16
4./III
36
298
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2005
9,17
2./II
36
756
Grasedieck Inga
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
9,17
4./I
38
573
Müller Ella
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
9,31
5./I
39
269
van Lohuizen Anna
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2005
9,38
3./II
40
757
Reichert Elisa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
9,59
4./II
41
924
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
9,67
5./IV
42
572
Maier Emilia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
10,15
5./II
43
616
Meyer-Piton Marie
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2005
10,22
5./III
893
Freudenberger Paula
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
720
Sting Nele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
8,73
2
824
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,89
3
999
Winkler Hannah
Solinger LC
GER
2005
9,13
4
756
Grasedieck Inga
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
9,17
5
573
Müller Ella
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
9,31
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
874
Kutta Levke
DJK Werl
GER
2005
9,12
2
298
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh
GER
2005
9,17
3
269
van Lohuizen Anna
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2005
9,38
4
757
Reichert Elisa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
9,59
5
572
Maier Emilia
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
10,15
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Dreschler Luise
DJK Werl
GER
2005
8,83
2
929
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,85
3
180
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
9,10
4
270
Bakker Inge
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2005
9,16
5
616
Meyer-Piton Marie
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2005
10,22
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
202
Rahmann Lilly
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
8,90
2
582
Arndt Hannah
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2005
8,94
3
619
Schuchtmann Lea
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2005
9,03
4
813
Kuchenbecker Ida
TV Erkelenz 1860
GER
2005
9,12
5
924
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
9,67
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Behr Jule
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,20
2
695
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,24
3
918
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,40
4
804
Dunke Annalotta
LC Schwerte
GER
2005
8,42
5
228
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
8,44
6
286
Sömmez Nehir
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2005
8,50
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
van der Laan Aniek
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,66
2
796
Spreemann Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
8,67
3
698
Schaub Bente
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
8,68
4
974
Isensee Charlotte
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2005
8,69
5
567
Skoruppa Antonia
LGO / TuS Westfalia Hombruch
GER
2005
8,85
6
926
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,91
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,59
2
820
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,65
3
635
van der Mark Wiep
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,79
4
639
Esmeijer Yu Yara
Ciko '66
NED
2005
8,87
5
531
Lenfers Frieda
SV Heek
GER
2005
8,91
893
Freudenberger Paula
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Somasundaram Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,69
2
818
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
8,82
3
20
Knorr Luisa
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
8,89
4
823
Gorrissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
9,01
5
21
Lubrich Carolin
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
9,04
5
570
Göldner Nele
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
9,04