60m Hürden Jugend M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
942
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,31
1./I
1
981
Monster Wesley
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
9,31
1./I
3
590
Uruthiran Abinayan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
9,82
1./III
4
534
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
9,83
3./I
5
678
Cebrián Schwarz Elia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
9,92
4./I
6
589
Waldner Moritz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
10,00
1./II
7
67
Dlhos Philipp
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TuS Oeventrop
GER
2006
10,39
2./III
8
56
Claeßen Felix
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
10,46
5./I
9
930
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,47
2./II
10
599
Kämper Sandro
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
10,80
3./III
11
802
Huge Tim
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
11,09
4./III
12
591
Strohbach Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
11,17
3./II
13
593
Schellenberg Sören
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
11,66
4./II
14
622
Kraft Patrick
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
12,71
5./III
15
274
Letourneau Caleb
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
12,77
6./III
16
630
Görrissen Tom
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
13,08
5./II
55
Lücking Joris
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
DNF
592
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
942
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,31
1
981
Monster Wesley
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
9,31
3
534
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
9,83
4
678
Cebrián Schwarz Elia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
9,92
5
56
Claeßen Felix
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
10,46
55
Lücking Joris
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
589
Waldner Moritz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
10,00
2
930
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,47
3
591
Strohbach Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
11,17
4
593
Schellenberg Sören
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
11,66
5
630
Görrissen Tom
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
13,08
592
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Uruthiran Abinayan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
9,82
2
67
Dlhos Philipp
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TuS Oeventrop
GER
2006
10,39
3
599
Kämper Sandro
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
10,80
4
802
Huge Tim
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
11,09
5
622
Kraft Patrick
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
12,71
6
274
Letourneau Caleb
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
12,77