800m Jugend M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
794
Grobbel Luca
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
2:19,82
1./I
2
723
Ginsberg Finn
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
2:21,78
2./I
3
509
Süssholz Tom
Schwarz-Weiß Esch
GER
2006
2:22,77
3./I
4
538
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
2:24,50
4./I
5
12
Straberg Fabian
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2006
2:24,91
5./I
6
10
Schmuck Cedrik
LG Dorsten
GER
2006
2:25,03
6./I
7
802
Huge Tim
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
2:27,81
7./I
8
90
Siebert Finn
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2006
2:34,47
1./II
9
603
Franken Nils
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
2:38,79
2./II
10
170
Ernst Dennis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:38,84
3./II
11
797
Rickert Aaron
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
2:40,06
4./II
12
78
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
2:41,74
5./II
13
79
Reinartz Florian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
2:42,43
6./II
14
173
Grüttner Max
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:51,64
7./II
15
172
Nötzel Luca
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:57,52
8./II
277
Prop Julius
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
Can
207
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
600
Fischer Lorenz
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
Can
586
Hirse Fynn Luca
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
794
Grobbel Luca
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
2:19,82
2
723
Ginsberg Finn
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
2:21,78
3
509
Süssholz Tom
Schwarz-Weiß Esch
GER
2006
2:22,77
4
538
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
2:24,50
5
12
Straberg Fabian
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2006
2:24,91
6
10
Schmuck Cedrik
LG Dorsten
GER
2006
2:25,03
7
802
Huge Tim
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
2:27,81
277
Prop Julius
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
Can
207
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2006
Can
586
Hirse Fynn Luca
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Siebert Finn
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V.
GER
2006
2:34,47
2
603
Franken Nils
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
2:38,79
3
170
Ernst Dennis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:38,84
4
797
Rickert Aaron
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
2:40,06
5
78
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
2:41,74
6
79
Reinartz Florian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
2:42,43
7
173
Grüttner Max
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:51,64
8
172
Nötzel Luca
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
2:57,52
600
Fischer Lorenz
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
Can