60m Jugend M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
942
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
7,90
1./I
2
832
Ofiri Kenzie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
7,93
2./I
3
937
Schmitz Alexander
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
7,98
3./I
4
589
Waldner Moritz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,04
1./II
5
169
Wenner Nik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
8,13
4./I
6
56
Claeßen Felix
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
8,15
5./I
7
67
Dlhos Philipp
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TuS Oeventrop
GER
2006
8,19
1./IV
8
591
Strohbach Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,32
2./II
9
834
Bovender Tino
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,33
3./II
10
930
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,35
4./II
11
833
Momen Adel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,42
1./III
12
978
Haster Alexander
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
8,43
5./II
13
803
Limberg Alexander
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
8,47
2./III
14
678
Cebrián Schwarz Elia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
8,48
3./III
15
931
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,58
1./V
16
599
Kämper Sandro
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
8,60
2./V
16
831
Becker Virgill
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,60
4./III
18
800
Tarantini Louis
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
8,63
5./III
19
787
Vennemann Joakim
LG Dorsten
GER
2006
8,64
3./V
20
55
Lücking Joris
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
8,72
6./III
21
281
de Jong Sep
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
8,74
6./II
22
171
Schöler Malte
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
8,75
2./IV
23
593
Schellenberg Sören
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,89
3./IV
24
622
Kraft Patrick
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
8,90
4./IV
25
592
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
9,11
5./IV
26
69
Wolinger Mattiz Bela
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
9,75
6./IV
27
630
Görrissen Tom
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
10,60
4./V
590
Uruthiran Abinayan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
DSQ
520
Rohde Jonathan
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
942
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
7,90
2
832
Ofiri Kenzie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
7,93
3
937
Schmitz Alexander
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
7,98
4
169
Wenner Nik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
8,13
5
56
Claeßen Felix
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
8,15
590
Uruthiran Abinayan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
DSQ
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
589
Waldner Moritz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,04
2
591
Strohbach Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,32
3
834
Bovender Tino
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,33
4
930
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,35
5
978
Haster Alexander
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
8,43
6
281
de Jong Sep
AV'34 Apeldoorn
NED
2006
8,74
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
833
Momen Adel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,42
2
803
Limberg Alexander
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
8,47
3
678
Cebrián Schwarz Elia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
8,48
4
831
Becker Virgill
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
8,60
5
800
Tarantini Louis
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
8,63
6
55
Lücking Joris
LG Coesfeld
GER
2006
8,72
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Dlhos Philipp
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TuS Oeventrop
GER
2006
8,19
2
171
Schöler Malte
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
8,75
3
593
Schellenberg Sören
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
8,89
4
622
Kraft Patrick
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
8,90
5
592
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
9,11
6
69
Wolinger Mattiz Bela
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
9,75
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
931
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,58
2
599
Kämper Sandro
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
8,60
3
787
Vennemann Joakim
LG Dorsten
GER
2006
8,64
4
630
Görrissen Tom
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
10,60
520
Rohde Jonathan
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2006
Can