Weitsprung Jugend M15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
578
Lakemper Justus
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2005
5,86
1./I
5,86
-
-
-
-
-
2
936
Kruth David
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,55
2./I
5,39
5,44
5,48
x
-
5,55
3
984
Bareman Aiden
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2005
5,55
3./I
5,42
5,21
5,55
-
-
4
779
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5,53
4./I
5,41
4,80
5,31
5,42
5,33
5,53
5
58
Löffler Nico
TV Bad Ems
GER
2005
5,52
5./I
5,41
5,25
5,07
5,18
5,49
5,52
6
981
Monster Wesley
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
5,52
6./I
5,44
5,33
5,52
7
534
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
5,34
7./I
5,18
5,22
x
5,21
5,34
5,07
8
935
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,28
8./I
5,28
x
x
x
x
x
9
942
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
5,21
9./I
5,15
5,21
4,93
-
5,21
x
10
3
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
5,11
10./I
4,69
5,08
-
-
-
5,11
11
803
Limberg Alexander
LC Schwerte
GER
2006
5,10
11./I
4,81
5,10
4,96
4,79
4,88
4,79
12
870
Schulte Timo
LG Lüdenscheid
GER
2006
5,10
12./I
4,77
4,90
4,93
4,87
x
5,10
13
753
Horstmeier Nils
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2005
5,10
13./I
5,10
3,24
x
14
832
Ofiri Kenzie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
4,98
14./I
4,75
4,39
4,79
x
4,44
4,98
15
931
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
4,88
15./I
4,37
4,88
4,74
x
4,73
4,77
16
16
Korting Elias
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
4,80
16./I
4,32
4,80
4,66
4,53
4,80
4,46
17
14
Leibnitz Ilja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2006
4,66
17./I
x
4,66
x
x
4,36
x
18
169
Wenner Nik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,64
18./I
x
x
4,64
19
834
Bovender Tino
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
4,63
19./I
4,36
4,63
x
20
833
Momen Adel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
4,59
20./I
4,23
x
4,59
21
634
Huisman Mika
Ciko '66
NED
2005
4,56
21./I
4,56
4,38
4,44
22
15
Dierkes Hendrik
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
4,52
22./I
4,52
3,80
4,46
23
831
Becker Virgill
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2006
4,51
23./I
4,51
x
4,38
24
937
Schmitz Alexander
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
4,47
24./I
4,47
3,92
4,35
25
599
Kämper Sandro
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
4,32
25./I
4,27
4,32
x
26
174
Rudolph Niko
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
4,27
26./I
4,27
4,00
4,21
27
622
Kraft Patrick
LGO / TSC Eintracht Dortmund
GER
2006
4,22
27./I
3,03
4,14
4,22
28
978
Haster Alexander
Voorne Atletiek
NED
2006
4,22
28./I
4,04
4,04
4,22
29
171
Schöler Malte
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,18
29./I
4,18
4,11
4,18
30
881
Bertz Ruven
DJK Werl
GER
2006
4,12
30./I
4,12
4,00
x
31
170
Ernst Dennis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
3,86
31./I
3,73
3,86
-
32
173
Grüttner Max
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
3,79
32./I
3,79
3,71
x
33
69
Wolinger Mattiz Bela
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
3,78
33./I
3,66
3,78
3,67
34
797
Rickert Aaron
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
3,77
34./I
3,77
3,65
3,51
35
588
El-Zein Moussa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
3,64
35./I
3,64
-
-
-
36
172
Nötzel Luca
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
3,43
36./I
3,40
3,42
3,43
830
Peters Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
520
Rohde Jonathan
LGO / LAC Dortmund
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
724
Reinsch Moritz
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
746
Kirchhoff Ole
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
288
Tischler Paul
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
934
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
Can
./I