200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Schmoll Nele
MT 1861 Melsungen
GER
2003
27,27
1./I
2
166
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
27,50
1./II
3
754
Goddinger Jule
DJK-SG Tackenberg e.V.
GER
2004
27,84
1./III
4
165
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
27,89
2./I
5
168
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
28,21
2./II
6
242
Poncin Perrine
Hautes-fagnes AC Eifel
BEL
2004
28,49
2./III
7
8
Neumann Luise
TV Rodenkirchen 1898 e.V.
GER
2003
28,66
3./II
8
100
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
28,92
3./I
9
969
Müller Annika
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2003
29,27
4./II
10
725
Ginsberg Vivian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2004
29,68
5./II
11
141
Lessing Patrizia
TV Vreden
GER
2004
30,80
6./II
12
789
Blazevic Andrea
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
GER
2004
30,97
3./III
13
151
Nolte Nina
DJK Werl
GER
2004
31,30
4./I
14
285
Flamme Anna
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2003
31,31
4./III
15
164
Kölker Jaqueline
Moerser TV
GER
2003
32,38
5./III
16
292
Michel Elisa
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2004
33,62
6./III
187
Löw Lilly
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
DNF
227
Rosenkranz Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
201
Schmoll Nele
MT 1861 Melsungen
GER
2003
27,27
2
165
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
27,89
3
100
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
28,92
4
151
Nolte Nina
DJK Werl
GER
2004
31,30
187
Löw Lilly
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
DNF
227
Rosenkranz Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
27,50
2
168
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
28,21
3
8
Neumann Luise
TV Rodenkirchen 1898 e.V.
GER
2003
28,66
4
969
Müller Annika
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2003
29,27
5
725
Ginsberg Vivian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2004
29,68
6
141
Lessing Patrizia
TV Vreden
GER
2004
30,80
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Goddinger Jule
DJK-SG Tackenberg e.V.
GER
2004
27,84
2
242
Poncin Perrine
Hautes-fagnes AC Eifel
BEL
2004
28,49
3
789
Blazevic Andrea
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
GER
2004
30,97
4
285
Flamme Anna
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2003
31,31
5
164
Kölker Jaqueline
Moerser TV
GER
2003
32,38
6
292
Michel Elisa
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2004
33,62