Cross DF 1110m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:04
2
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
4:08
+ 0:04
3
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:11
+ 0:07
4
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:12
+ 0:08
5
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
4:20
+ 0:16
6
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
4:23
+ 0:19
7
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
4:23
+ 0:19
8
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
4:25
+ 0:21
9
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:28
+ 0:24
10
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:30
+ 0:26
11
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
4:31
+ 0:27
12
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
4:32
+ 0:28
13
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
4:33
+ 0:29
14
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:34
+ 0:30
15
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
4:35
+ 0:31
16
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
4:41
+ 0:37
17
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
Trispeed
LUX
2010
4:42
+ 0:38
18
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
4:44
+ 0:40
19
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
4:45
+ 0:41
20
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:46
+ 0:42
21
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
4:47
+ 0:43
22
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
4:48
+ 0:44
23
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
4:48
+ 0:44
24
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:48
+ 0:44
25
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
4:49
+ 0:45
26
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
4:49
+ 0:45
27
2070
LORETZ Elisa
Trispeed
LUX
2010
4:51
+ 0:47
28
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:52
+ 0:48
29
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
4:53
+ 0:49
30
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
4:53
+ 0:49
31
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
4:54
+ 0:50
32
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
4:55
+ 0:51
33
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:55
+ 0:51
34
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:57
+ 0:53
35
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:58
+ 0:54
36
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
5:00
+ 0:56
37
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
5:00
+ 0:56
38
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
5:01
+ 0:57
39
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
5:02
+ 0:58
40
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
5:03
+ 0:59
41
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:04
+ 1:00
42
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
5:04
+ 1:00
43
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
5:05
+ 1:01
44
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:05
+ 1:01
45
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
5:06
+ 1:02
46
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
5:07
+ 1:03
47
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
LUX
2010
5:08
+ 1:04
48
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
5:11
+ 1:07
49
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
5:12
+ 1:08
50
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
5:13
+ 1:09
51
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
5:14
+ 1:10
52
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:15
+ 1:11
53
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
5:15
+ 1:11
54
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:17
+ 1:13
55
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
5:18
+ 1:14
56
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
5:18
+ 1:14
57
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
5:19
+ 1:15
58
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
5:22
+ 1:18
59
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:24
+ 1:20
60
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
5:26
+ 1:22
61
2937
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
5:27
+ 1:23
62
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
5:38
+ 1:34
63
2844
GREMLING Maud
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:42
+ 1:38