Cross ScF 1940m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
6:51
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:07
+ 0:16
3
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
7:08
+ 0:17
4
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:20
+ 0:29
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:22
+ 0:31
6
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
7:27
+ 0:36
7
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
7:27
+ 0:36
8
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
7:31
+ 0:40
9
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
7:37
+ 0:46
10
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
7:45
+ 0:54
11
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
7:47
+ 0:56
12
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
7:51
+ 1:00
13
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:53
+ 1:02
14
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
7:53
+ 1:02
15
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
7:55
+ 1:04
16
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:58
+ 1:07
17
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:00
+ 1:09
18
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:00
+ 1:09
19
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:01
+ 1:10
20
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
8:02
+ 1:11
21
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
8:05
+ 1:14
22
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
8:10
+ 1:19
23
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
8:11
+ 1:20
24
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
8:13
+ 1:22
25
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:14
+ 1:23
26
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
8:15
+ 1:24
27
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
8:15
+ 1:24
28
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
8:16
+ 1:25
29
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8:17
+ 1:26
30
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
8:19
+ 1:28
31
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:26
+ 1:35
32
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:26
+ 1:35
33
23
xxxx xxx
Xx
LUX
2007
8:28
+ 1:37
34
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
8:33
+ 1:42
35
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:34
+ 1:43
36
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
8:37
+ 1:46
37
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:38
+ 1:47
38
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
8:39
+ 1:48
39
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:39
+ 1:48
40
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
8:40
+ 1:49
41
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:40
+ 1:49
42
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
8:41
+ 1:50
43
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
8:42
+ 1:51
44
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
8:43
+ 1:52
45
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
8:45
+ 1:54
46
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:47
+ 1:56
47
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:48
+ 1:57
48
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
8:49
+ 1:58
49
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:52
+ 2:01
50
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
8:55
+ 2:04
51
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:59
+ 2:08
52
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
8:59
+ 2:08
53
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:01
+ 2:10
54
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
9:01
+ 2:10
55
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
9:02
+ 2:11
56
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:03
+ 2:12
57
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9:04
+ 2:13
58
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
9:05
+ 2:14
59
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:06
+ 2:15
60
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:15
+ 2:24
61
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9:16
+ 2:25
62
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
9:16
+ 2:25
63
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
9:17
+ 2:26
64
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9:21
+ 2:30
65
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
9:23
+ 2:32
66
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
9:23
+ 2:32
67
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
9:26
+ 2:35
68
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
9:30
+ 2:39