Cross MM 2620m Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3168
LANG David
Trispeed
LUX
2005
8:31
2
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
8:40
+ 0:09
3
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
8:44
+ 0:13
4
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
8:54
+ 0:23
5
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
8:59
+ 0:28
6
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
8:59
+ 0:28
7
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
9:02
+ 0:31
8
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9:06
+ 0:35
9
491
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
9:11
+ 0:40
10
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
9:24
+ 0:53
11
3552
MURRAY James
Trispeed
SUI
2006
9:25
+ 0:54
12
1645
WEISHAAR Leo
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2005
9:26
+ 0:55
13
1217
SCHILTZ Finn
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2006
9:30
+ 0:59
14
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
9:39
+ 1:08
15
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
9:46
+ 1:15
16
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
9:48
+ 1:17
17
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
9:48
+ 1:17
18
1202
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
9:52
+ 1:21
19
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
9:52
+ 1:21
20
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
10:07
+ 1:36
21
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
10:27
+ 1:56
22
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
10:31
+ 2:00
23
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10:38
+ 2:07
24
1756
MOOG Mathis
CAEG
LUX
2006
10:43
+ 2:12
25
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
10:45
+ 2:14
26
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
10:46
+ 2:15
27
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
10:50
+ 2:19
28
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10:52
+ 2:21
29
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
10:56
+ 2:25
30
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
11:01
+ 2:30
31
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
11:10
+ 2:39
32
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
11:12
+ 2:41
33
3592
LANNERS Pit
Trispeed
LUX
2006
11:16
+ 2:45
34
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
11:19
+ 2:48
35
1449
LE BORGNE Thomas, Sebastien
Trispeed
FRA
2005
11:20
+ 2:49
36
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
11:22
+ 2:51
37
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
11:41
+ 3:10