Cross ScF 1810m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
7:21
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:25
+ 0:04
3
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:31
+ 0:10
4
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
7:37
+ 0:16
5
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
7:46
+ 0:25
6
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
7:50
+ 0:29
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:54
+ 0:33
8
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
7:55
+ 0:34
9
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:06
+ 0:45
10
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
8:07
+ 0:46
11
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
8:11
+ 0:50
12
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
8:12
+ 0:51
13
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8:14
+ 0:53
14
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
8:15
+ 0:54
15
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:15
+ 0:54
16
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8:16
+ 0:55
17
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
8:19
+ 0:58
18
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
8:20
+ 0:59
19
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
8:25
+ 1:04
20
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
8:27
+ 1:06
21
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:32
+ 1:11
22
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
8:32
+ 1:11
23
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:36
+ 1:15
24
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
8:45
+ 1:24
25
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:47
+ 1:26
26
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:48
+ 1:27
27
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:51
+ 1:30
28
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
8:51
+ 1:30
29
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:54
+ 1:33
30
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
8:55
+ 1:34
31
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:57
+ 1:36
32
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:00
+ 1:39
33
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
9:03
+ 1:42
34
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
9:06
+ 1:45
35
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
9:07
+ 1:46
36
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:07
+ 1:46
37
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
9:10
+ 1:49
38
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9:16
+ 1:55
39
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9:16
+ 1:55
40
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
9:17
+ 1:56
41
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:22
+ 2:01
42
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:27
+ 2:06
43
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:28
+ 2:07
44
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
9:30
+ 2:09
45
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
9:32
+ 2:11
46
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:33
+ 2:12
47
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
9:33
+ 2:12
48
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
9:34
+ 2:13
49
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
9:34
+ 2:13
50
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
9:36
+ 2:15
51
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:38
+ 2:17
52
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:38
+ 2:17
53
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:40
+ 2:19
54
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:48
+ 2:27
55
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:02
+ 2:41
56
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10:06
+ 2:45
57
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:25
+ 3:04