Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke W9, W7, W8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.11.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
89
Paal Julia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:37
1./I
2
175
Krieger Zoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
3:40
2./I
3
88
Möbius Emilia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:50
3./I
4
192
Schwabe Isabelle
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
1./III
5
68
Baldauf Sonja
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
3:54
2./III
6
174
Heubach Caroline
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:56
3./III
7
67
Müller Viktoria
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:57
4./I
8
37
Gosejacob Janna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:59
4./III
9
189
Reimer Mathilda
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:00
5./III
10
36
Würsig Johanna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
6./III
11
137
Grau Fabiana
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
4:05
5./I
12
177
Prium Noelia
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:06
7./III
13
173
Baumeister Maria
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
4:09
6./I
14
66
Köstle Linnea
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:10
7./I
14
176
Löhr Hannah
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:10
8./III
14
191
Winkler Carlotta
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:10
7./I
17
33
Fabian Annabelle Louisa
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:12
9./I
17
159
Elfert Merle
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
4:12
9./I
19
125
Freilinger Tara
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
4:13
1./II
20
34
Müller Luise
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:26
11./I
21
18
Ochs Franziska
MTV Kronberg
GER
2011
4:27
9./III
22
178
Kaboth Malin
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:32
2./II
23
139
Wegmann Leonie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:35
3./II
24
90
Hahnenbruch Lisa
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:38
4./II
24
138
Finzel Lina
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:38
4./II
26
179
Kabothj Evoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:39
6./II
27
76
Hartmann Maja-Eliza
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2012
4:52
7./II
28
140
Mühlmann Josephine
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:53
8./II
29
40
Leistner Annelie
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:02
9./II
30
38
Bohne Juli
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:04
10./II
160
Rapp Carolin
TV Oberstedten
GER
2011
DNF
69
Köstle Tosca
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2012
Can
35
Schumacher Jana
SG Anspach
GER
2011
Can
124
Mühle Mia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
Can
180
Schneider Isabella
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
Can
141
Lou Amelie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
Can
39
Würsig Sophia
SG Anspach
GER
2013
Can
10
Ghamache Ella Lou
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
Can
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
89
Paal Julia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:37
1./I
2
175
Krieger Zoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
3:40
2./I
3
88
Möbius Emilia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:50
3./I
4
67
Müller Viktoria
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:57
4./I
5
137
Grau Fabiana
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
4:05
5./I
6
173
Baumeister Maria
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
4:09
6./I
7
66
Köstle Linnea
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:10
7./I
7
191
Winkler Carlotta
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:10
7./I
9
33
Fabian Annabelle Louisa
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:12
9./I
9
159
Elfert Merle
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
4:12
9./I
11
34
Müller Luise
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:26
11./I
124
Mühle Mia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
Can
10
Ghamache Ella Lou
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
Can
Kinder W7
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Freilinger Tara
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
4:13
1./II
2
178
Kaboth Malin
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:32
2./II
3
139
Wegmann Leonie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:35
3./II
4
90
Hahnenbruch Lisa
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:38
4./II
4
138
Finzel Lina
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:38
4./II
6
179
Kabothj Evoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:39
6./II
7
76
Hartmann Maja-Eliza
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2012
4:52
7./II
8
140
Mühlmann Josephine
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:53
8./II
9
40
Leistner Annelie
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:02
9./II
10
38
Bohne Juli
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:04
10./II
69
Köstle Tosca
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2012
Can
180
Schneider Isabella
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
Can
141
Lou Amelie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
Can
39
Würsig Sophia
SG Anspach
GER
2013
Can
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Schwabe Isabelle
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
1./III
2
68
Baldauf Sonja
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
3:54
2./III
3
174
Heubach Caroline
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:56
3./III
4
37
Gosejacob Janna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:59
4./III
5
189
Reimer Mathilda
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:00
5./III
6
36
Würsig Johanna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
6./III
7
177
Prium Noelia
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:06
7./III
8
176
Löhr Hannah
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:10
8./III
9
18
Ochs Franziska
MTV Kronberg
GER
2011
4:27
9./III
160
Rapp Carolin
TV Oberstedten
GER
2011
DNF
35
Schumacher Jana
SG Anspach
GER
2011
Can
Gruppe 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
89
Paal Julia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:37
2
175
Krieger Zoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
3:40
3
88
Möbius Emilia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
3:50
4
67
Müller Viktoria
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:57
5
137
Grau Fabiana
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
4:05
6
173
Baumeister Maria
Usinger TSG
GER
2010
4:09
7
66
Köstle Linnea
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:10
7
191
Winkler Carlotta
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:10
9
33
Fabian Annabelle Louisa
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:12
9
159
Elfert Merle
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
4:12
11
34
Müller Luise
SG Anspach
GER
2010
4:26
124
Mühle Mia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
Can
10
Ghamache Ella Lou
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
Can
Gruppe 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Freilinger Tara
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
4:13
2
178
Kaboth Malin
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:32
3
139
Wegmann Leonie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:35
4
90
Hahnenbruch Lisa
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:38
4
138
Finzel Lina
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:38
6
179
Kabothj Evoe
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:39
7
76
Hartmann Maja-Eliza
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2012
4:52
8
140
Mühlmann Josephine
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:53
9
40
Leistner Annelie
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:02
10
38
Bohne Juli
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:04
69
Köstle Tosca
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2012
Can
180
Schneider Isabella
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
Can
141
Lou Amelie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
Can
39
Würsig Sophia
SG Anspach
GER
2013
Can
Gruppe 3
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Schwabe Isabelle
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
2
68
Baldauf Sonja
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
3:54
3
174
Heubach Caroline
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:56
4
37
Gosejacob Janna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:59
5
189
Reimer Mathilda
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:00
6
36
Würsig Johanna
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
7
177
Prium Noelia
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:06
8
176
Löhr Hannah
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:10
9
18
Ochs Franziska
MTV Kronberg
GER
2011
4:27
160
Rapp Carolin
TV Oberstedten
GER
2011
DNF
35
Schumacher Jana
SG Anspach
GER
2011
Can