Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke M15, M14, W15, W14, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.11.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Lösel Arvid
TV Oberstedten
GER
2004
9:25
1./I
2
1
Kaiser Paul
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
9:47
2./I
3
126
Eigler Timo
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2004
10:22
3./I
4
13
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg
GER
2005
11:33
4./I
5
6
Borchardt Laura
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
11:38
5./I
6
118
Buchmüller Leonie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
11:39
6./I
7
143
Obermann Lili
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
11:43
7./I
7
144
Petersen Nele
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
11:43
7./I
9
145
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
11:51
9./I
10
146
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
11:54
10./I
11
193
Kracke Anke
LC Steinbach
GER
1966
11:56
11./I
12
7
Köhling Franka
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
12:01
12./I
13
186
Rau Claudia
TuS Merzhausen
GER
1969
13:04
13./I
14
5
Etz Annika
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
13:32
14./I
15
136
Möller Amelie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2005
13:47
15./I
16
188
Arbogast Maria
RFC Oberstedten 1899
GER
1957
14:23
16./I
17
74
Miers Luisa
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2005
16:27
17./I
aW
73
Hemmann Katrin
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
1978
Can
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Lösel Arvid
TV Oberstedten
GER
2004
9:25
1./I
2
126
Eigler Timo
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2004
10:22
3./I
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Kaiser Paul
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
9:47
2./I
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
Buchmüller Leonie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
11:39
6./I
2
143
Obermann Lili
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
11:43
7./I
2
144
Petersen Nele
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
11:43
7./I
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg
GER
2005
11:33
4./I
2
6
Borchardt Laura
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
11:38
5./I
3
145
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
11:51
9./I
4
146
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
11:54
10./I
5
7
Köhling Franka
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
12:01
12./I
6
5
Etz Annika
LC Steinbach
GER
2005
13:32
14./I
7
136
Möller Amelie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2005
13:47
15./I
8
74
Miers Luisa
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2005
16:27
17./I
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
73
Hemmann Katrin
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
1978
Can
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Kracke Anke
LC Steinbach
GER
1966
11:56
11./I
2
186
Rau Claudia
TuS Merzhausen
GER
1969
13:04
13./I
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Arbogast Maria
RFC Oberstedten 1899
GER
1957
14:23
16./I