Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M8, M9, M7 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.11.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
93
Scheel Philip
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
3:27
M9
1./I
2
156
Rösner Jannik
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:28
+ 0:01
M9
2./I
3
129
Welling Florian
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
3:31
+ 0:04
M9
3./I
4
95
Gallegos-Sanchez Bastian Ollin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
+ 0:11
M8
2./II
4
97
Wolter Niklas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
+ 0:11
M8
1./II
4
155
Burmas Ioannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
M9
4./I
4
157
Keller Jannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
M9
5./I
8
21
Schmücker Felix
SG Anspach
GER
2010
3:39
+ 0:12
M9
6./I
8
115
Mutua Ian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:39
+ 0:12
M8
3./II
10
114
Lamlé Benjamin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
3:40
+ 0:13
M9
7./I
10
117
Semmler Paul
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
3:40
+ 0:13
M7
1./III
12
59
Unbekannt Timo
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:41
+ 0:14
M9
8./I
12
163
Heinrich Levin
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:41
+ 0:14
M8
4./II
14
99
Klingstein Karl Friedrich
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
3:44
+ 0:17
M7
2./III
15
72
Aurich Philipp
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2010
3:48
+ 0:21
M9
9./I
16
164
Klein Jason
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:50
+ 0:23
M8
5./II
17
24
Gantz Florian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
+ 0:24
M8
6./II
18
116
Koch Linus
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:53
+ 0:26
M8
7./II
19
131
Ittershagen Jamie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2011
3:54
+ 0:27
M8
8./II
20
22
Chwala-Grad Sebastian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
+ 0:35
M8
9./II
20
94
Wilmanns Dominik
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:02
+ 0:35
M9
10./I
22
80
Weßlin Erik
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
4:04
+ 0:37
M9
11./I
22
81
Haripyan Joshua
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:04
+ 0:37
M8
10./II
22
132
Stamm Tom
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:04
+ 0:37
M7
3./III
25
60
Schulz Elias
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:05
+ 0:38
M9
12./I
25
182
Keller Hoodendsky
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
4:05
+ 0:38
M8
11./II
27
23
Hehl Bennet
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:07
+ 0:40
M8
12./II
27
83
Hahnenbruch Lukas
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:07
+ 0:40
M7
4./III
29
4
Neumann Janosch
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
4:10
+ 0:43
M9
13./I
29
168
May Florian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:10
+ 0:43
M7
5./III
31
98
Grundmann Lukas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
4:11
+ 0:44
M7
6./III
31
162
Povolny Lukas
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:11
+ 0:44
M8
13./II
33
58
Schäfer Temudschin
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:13
+ 0:46
M9
14./I
33
61
Stolzenbach Anton
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
4:13
+ 0:46
M8
14./II
35
92
Violi Riccardo
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:14
+ 0:47
M9
15./I
35
101
Günther Lennard
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:14
+ 0:47
M7
7./III
37
96
Wiesner Marc
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
4:16
+ 0:49
M8
15./II
37
113
Zimmermann Julian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
4:16
+ 0:49
M9
16./I
39
169
Woit Maximilian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:17
+ 0:50
M7
8./III
40
100
Leuschner Paul
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:20
+ 0:53
M7
9./III
41
133
Schwarz Loki Che
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:21
+ 0:54
M7
10./III
42
91
Boshkovski Martin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:22
+ 0:55
M9
17./I
43
165
Proetel Henning
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:25
+ 0:58
M8
16./II
44
30
Schwabe Benedikt
SG Anspach
GER
2013
4:27
+ 1:00
M7
11./III
45
25
Kruse Marlo
SG Anspach
GER
2012
4:29
+ 1:02
M7
12./III
46
82
Heßler Michael
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:35
+ 1:08
M8
17./II
46
170
Kaboth Lias
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:35
+ 1:08
M7
13./III
48
167
Becker Mikko
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:42
+ 1:15
M7
14./III
49
134
Schumann Jano
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:44
+ 1:17
M7
15./III
50
190
Reimer Ludwig
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:54
+ 1:27
M7
16./III
51
31
Will Liam
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:03
+ 1:36
M7
17./III
52
135
Lian Schmitt
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
5:43
+ 2:16
M7
18./III
53
32
Lau Paul
SG Anspach
GER
2014
5:48
+ 2:21
M7
19./III
54
27
Rosenthal Henri
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:52
+ 2:25
M7
20./III
Kinder M8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
95
Gallegos-Sanchez Bastian Ollin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
2./II
1
97
Wolter Niklas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
1./II
3
115
Mutua Ian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:39
+ 0:01
3./II
4
163
Heinrich Levin
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:41
+ 0:03
4./II
5
164
Klein Jason
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:50
+ 0:12
5./II
6
24
Gantz Florian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
+ 0:13
6./II
7
116
Koch Linus
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:53
+ 0:15
7./II
8
131
Ittershagen Jamie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2011
3:54
+ 0:16
8./II
9
22
Chwala-Grad Sebastian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
+ 0:24
9./II
10
81
Haripyan Joshua
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:04
+ 0:26
10./II
11
182
Keller Hoodendsky
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
4:05
+ 0:27
11./II
12
23
Hehl Bennet
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:07
+ 0:29
12./II
13
162
Povolny Lukas
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:11
+ 0:33
13./II
14
61
Stolzenbach Anton
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
4:13
+ 0:35
14./II
15
96
Wiesner Marc
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
4:16
+ 0:38
15./II
16
165
Proetel Henning
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:25
+ 0:47
16./II
17
82
Heßler Michael
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:35
+ 0:57
17./II
Kinder M9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
93
Scheel Philip
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
3:27
1./I
2
156
Rösner Jannik
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:28
+ 0:01
2./I
3
129
Welling Florian
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
3:31
+ 0:04
3./I
4
155
Burmas Ioannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
4./I
4
157
Keller Jannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
5./I
6
21
Schmücker Felix
SG Anspach
GER
2010
3:39
+ 0:12
6./I
7
114
Lamlé Benjamin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
3:40
+ 0:13
7./I
8
59
Unbekannt Timo
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:41
+ 0:14
8./I
9
72
Aurich Philipp
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2010
3:48
+ 0:21
9./I
10
94
Wilmanns Dominik
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:02
+ 0:35
10./I
11
80
Weßlin Erik
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
4:04
+ 0:37
11./I
12
60
Schulz Elias
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:05
+ 0:38
12./I
13
4
Neumann Janosch
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
4:10
+ 0:43
13./I
14
58
Schäfer Temudschin
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:13
+ 0:46
14./I
15
92
Violi Riccardo
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:14
+ 0:47
15./I
16
113
Zimmermann Julian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
4:16
+ 0:49
16./I
17
91
Boshkovski Martin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:22
+ 0:55
17./I
Kinder M7
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
117
Semmler Paul
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
3:40
1./III
2
99
Klingstein Karl Friedrich
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
3:44
+ 0:04
2./III
3
132
Stamm Tom
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:04
+ 0:24
3./III
4
83
Hahnenbruch Lukas
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:07
+ 0:27
4./III
5
168
May Florian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:10
+ 0:30
5./III
6
98
Grundmann Lukas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
4:11
+ 0:31
6./III
7
101
Günther Lennard
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:14
+ 0:34
7./III
8
169
Woit Maximilian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:17
+ 0:37
8./III
9
100
Leuschner Paul
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:20
+ 0:40
9./III
10
133
Schwarz Loki Che
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:21
+ 0:41
10./III
11
30
Schwabe Benedikt
SG Anspach
GER
2013
4:27
+ 0:47
11./III
12
25
Kruse Marlo
SG Anspach
GER
2012
4:29
+ 0:49
12./III
13
170
Kaboth Lias
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:35
+ 0:55
13./III
14
167
Becker Mikko
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:42
+ 1:02
14./III
15
134
Schumann Jano
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:44
+ 1:04
15./III
16
190
Reimer Ludwig
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:54
+ 1:14
16./III
17
31
Will Liam
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:03
+ 1:23
17./III
18
135
Lian Schmitt
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
5:43
+ 2:03
18./III
19
32
Lau Paul
SG Anspach
GER
2014
5:48
+ 2:08
19./III
20
27
Rosenthal Henri
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:52
+ 2:12
20./III
Gruppe 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
93
Scheel Philip
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
3:27
2
156
Rösner Jannik
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:28
+ 0:01
3
129
Welling Florian
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2010
3:31
+ 0:04
4
155
Burmas Ioannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
5
157
Keller Jannis
TV Oberstedten
GER
2010
3:38
+ 0:11
6
21
Schmücker Felix
SG Anspach
GER
2010
3:39
+ 0:12
7
114
Lamlé Benjamin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
3:40
+ 0:13
8
59
Unbekannt Timo
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
3:41
+ 0:14
9
72
Aurich Philipp
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2010
3:48
+ 0:21
10
94
Wilmanns Dominik
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:02
+ 0:35
11
80
Weßlin Erik
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2010
4:04
+ 0:37
12
60
Schulz Elias
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:05
+ 0:38
13
4
Neumann Janosch
LC Steinbach
GER
2010
4:10
+ 0:43
14
58
Schäfer Temudschin
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2010
4:13
+ 0:46
15
92
Violi Riccardo
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:14
+ 0:47
16
113
Zimmermann Julian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2010
4:16
+ 0:49
17
91
Boshkovski Martin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2010
4:22
+ 0:55
Gruppe 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
97
Wolter Niklas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
2
95
Gallegos-Sanchez Bastian Ollin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
3:38
3
115
Mutua Ian
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:39
+ 0:01
4
163
Heinrich Levin
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:41
+ 0:03
5
164
Klein Jason
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
3:50
+ 0:12
6
24
Gantz Florian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
3:51
+ 0:13
7
116
Koch Linus
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
3:53
+ 0:15
8
131
Ittershagen Jamie
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2011
3:54
+ 0:16
9
22
Chwala-Grad Sebastian
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:02
+ 0:24
10
81
Haripyan Joshua
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:04
+ 0:26
11
182
Keller Hoodendsky
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2011
4:05
+ 0:27
12
23
Hehl Bennet
SG Anspach
GER
2011
4:07
+ 0:29
13
162
Povolny Lukas
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:11
+ 0:33
14
61
Stolzenbach Anton
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2011
4:13
+ 0:35
15
96
Wiesner Marc
TSG Oberursel
GER
2011
4:16
+ 0:38
16
165
Proetel Henning
Usinger TSG
GER
2011
4:25
+ 0:47
17
82
Heßler Michael
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2011
4:35
+ 0:57
Gruppe 3
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
117
Semmler Paul
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2012
3:40
2
99
Klingstein Karl Friedrich
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
3:44
+ 0:04
3
132
Stamm Tom
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:04
+ 0:24
4
83
Hahnenbruch Lukas
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2012
4:07
+ 0:27
5
168
May Florian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:10
+ 0:30
6
98
Grundmann Lukas
TSG Oberursel
GER
2012
4:11
+ 0:31
7
101
Günther Lennard
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:14
+ 0:34
8
169
Woit Maximilian
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:17
+ 0:37
9
100
Leuschner Paul
TSG Oberursel
GER
2013
4:20
+ 0:40
10
133
Schwarz Loki Che
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2012
4:21
+ 0:41
11
30
Schwabe Benedikt
SG Anspach
GER
2013
4:27
+ 0:47
12
25
Kruse Marlo
SG Anspach
GER
2012
4:29
+ 0:49
13
170
Kaboth Lias
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:35
+ 0:55
14
167
Becker Mikko
Usinger TSG
GER
2012
4:42
+ 1:02
15
134
Schumann Jano
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
4:44
+ 1:04
16
190
Reimer Ludwig
Usinger TSG
GER
2013
4:54
+ 1:14
17
31
Will Liam
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:03
+ 1:23
18
135
Lian Schmitt
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2013
5:43
+ 2:03
19
32
Lau Paul
SG Anspach
GER
2014
5:48
+ 2:08
20
27
Rosenthal Henri
SG Anspach
GER
2013
5:52
+ 2:12